Mary Ann Smith 1896-1959 |
Mary Ann Smith | |
B: | 12 Jul 1896 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 14 Feb 1959 |
Quincy, Grant, Washington, United States |
Arnold R Westover 1895-1971 |
Arnold R Westover | |
B: | 16 Mar 1895 |
Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho, United States | |
M: | 19 Sep 1914 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 20 Jul 1971 |
Quincy, Grant, Washington, United States |
Olive Zenola Smith 1892-1948 |
Olive Zenola Smith | |
B: | 8 Aug 1892 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1 Sep 1948 |
Rexburg,Madison,Idaho,USA |
Ray Finley Westover 1890-1965 |
Ray Finley Westover | |
B: | 20 Nov 1890 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States | |
M: | 5 Jun 1912 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1965 |
Burton,Rexburg,Madison,Idaho |
Lodema Mae Smith 1894-1960 |
Lodema Mae Smith | |
B: | 27 May 1894 |
Jackson, Teton, Wyoming, United States | |
D: | 4 Dec 1960 |
Sacramento, Sacramento, California, United States |
Elvin Daniel Thomas 1892-1971 |
Elvin Daniel Thomas | |
B: | 26 Mar 1892 |
Plain City, Weber, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 22 Nov 1918 |
Driggs, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
Sacramento, Sacramento, California, United States |
Mark Leland Smith, Sr 1898-1986 |
Mark Leland Smith, Sr | |
B: | 20 Nov 1898 |
Victor, Bingham, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 20 Nov 1986 |
Laguna Beach, Orange, California, United States |
Juanna Jane Gillette 1905-1979 |
Juanna Jane Gillette | |
B: | 12 Dec 1905 |
Teton, Fremont County, Idaho, United States of America | |
M: | 18 Apr 1927 |
Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States | |
D: | 25 Sep 1979 |
Laguna Beach, Orange, California, United States |
Talitha Cumi Smith 1901-1963 |
Talitha Cumi Smith | |
B: | 29 May 1901 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 31 Aug 1963 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
Alvin Jacob Teuscher 1894-1961 |
Alvin Jacob Teuscher | |
B: | 21 Jan 1894 |
Raymond,Bear Lake,Idaho | |
M: | 22 Aug 1928 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 6 Mar 1961 |
American Fork, Utah, Utah, USA |
Caroline Elizabeth Smith 1903-1983 |
Caroline Elizabeth Smith | |
B: | 27 May 1903 |
Victor, Bingham, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 27 May 1983 |
Le Roy Wayne Capson 1904-1972 |
Le Roy Wayne Capson | |
B: | 27 Sep 1904 |
East Mill Creek, Salt Lake, Utah | |
M: | 26 May 1938 |
Kaysville, Davis, Utah | |
D: | 21 Jan 1972 |
Cecil Grant Smith 1905-1991 |
Cecil Grant Smith | |
B: | 10 Sep 1905 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 14 Jan 1991 |
St. George, Washington, Utah, United States |
Ila Roberts 1913-1987 |
Ila Roberts | |
B: | 12 Aug 1913 |
Sugar City, Madison, Idaho, United States | |
M: | 27 Jun 1941 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, USA. | |
D: | 13 Jun 1987 |
St. George, Washington, Utah, United States |
LaVada Jean Smith 1908-1976 |
LaVada Jean Smith | |
B: | 29 Jan 1908 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 13 Mar 1976 |
Orem, Utah, Utah, United States of America |
Ralph Emanuel Nielson 1893-1972 |
Ralph Emanuel Nielson | |
B: | 5 Feb 1893 |
Lakeview, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 22 Jul 1936 |
Utah, Utah, United States | |
D: | 19 Sep 1972 |
Baby Smith 1914-1914 |
Baby Smith | |
B: | 7 Jun 1914 |
Victor, Madison, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 7 Jun 1914 |
Victor, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Mary Ann Humble 1870-1930 |
Mary Ann Humble | |
B: | 19 Jun 1870 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | |
D: | 28 Sep 1930 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Albert Smith, Jr 1861-1927 |
Albert Smith, Jr | |
B: | 11 Apr 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
M: | 16 Dec 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1927 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Olive Arletta Humble 1872-1931 |
Olive Arletta Humble | |
B: | 12 Feb 1872 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 5 Jun 1931 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
John Henry Scott 1851-1914 |
John Henry Scott | |
B: | 20 Jun 1851 |
Ohio, United States | |
M: | 31 Dec 1891 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah, United States | |
D: | 13 Apr 1914 |
Fallon, Churchill, Nevada, United States |
Paul Sandoz 1875-1949 |
Paul Sandoz | |
B: | 1 Jan 1875 |
Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1949 |
Fallon, Churchill, Nevada, United States |
George Anthony Humble 1873-1874 |
George Anthony Humble | |
B: | 13 Dec 1873 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah | |
D: | 15 May 1874 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Talitha Elizabeth Humble 1875-1942 |
Talitha Elizabeth Humble | |
B: | 27 Mar 1875 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 25 Apr 1942 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
John B Campbell 1871-1935 |
John B Campbell | |
B: | 30 Aug 1871 |
American Fork, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 2 Nov 1893 |
Victor, Fremont, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 22 Dec 1935 |
Driggs, Teton, Idaho, United States |
William Henry Humble 1877-1956 |
William Henry Humble | |
B: | 28 Mar 1877 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 27 Apr 1956 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
Agnes May Campbell 1888-1972 |
Agnes May Campbell | |
B: | 6 May 1888 |
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
M: | 8 Apr 1909 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 15 Jun 1972 |
Driggs, Teton, Idaho, United States |
Sarah Jane Humble 1879-1963 |
Sarah Jane Humble | |
B: | 4 Mar 1879 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Apr 1963 |
Driggs, Teton, Idaho, United States |
Edwin William Butler 1868-1921 |
Edwin William Butler | |
B: | 25 Apr 1868 |
Fairfield, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 22 Sep 1898 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 28 Jun 1921 |
Lyman, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Eleanor Susanna Humble 1882-1938 |
Eleanor Susanna Humble | |
B: | 29 Jul 1882 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah, United States | |
D: | 23 May 1938 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, United States |
Nathanial Campbell 1882-1952 |
Nathanial Campbell | |
B: | 23 Nov 1882 |
American Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 21 Oct 1904 |
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States | |
D: | 29 Sep 1952 |
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States |
Minnie Frances Humble 1884-1958 |
Minnie Frances Humble | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah, United States | |
D: | 30 Jul 1958 |
Riverside, Bingham, Idaho, United States |
Eulalia Elzada Humble 1886-1977 |
Eulalia Elzada Humble | |
B: | 23 Jun 1886 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Feb 1977 |
Riverside, Bingham, Idaho Territory, United States |
William Ernest Westover 1883-1968 |
William Ernest Westover | |
B: | 27 Dec 1883 |
Mendon, Cache, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 8 Apr 1909 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 14 Dec 1968 |
Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States |
Thomas Edward Humble 1888-1941 |
Thomas Edward Humble | |
B: | 15 May 1888 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah, United States | |
D: | 28 Apr 1941 |
Rexburg Hosp., Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Hetty Moline Humble 1891-1927 |
Hetty Moline Humble | |
B: | 15 Sep 1891 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 13 Jul 1927 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
Arthur Edwin Westover, Sr 1886-1975 |
Arthur Edwin Westover, Sr | |
B: | 25 Feb 1886 |
Mendon, Cache, Utah, United States | |
M: | 7 Nov 1912 |
Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 4 Mar 1975 |
Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States |
John Scott Humble, Sr 1893-1953 |
John Scott Humble, Sr | |
B: | 1 Dec 1893 |
South Park (Jackson), Teton, Wyoming, United States | |
D: | 26 Jan 1953 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
Edith Flora Kearsley 1906-2000 |
Edith Flora Kearsley | |
B: | 12 Apr 1906 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
M: | 31 Jul 1925 |
Driggs, Teton, Idaho, United States | |
D: | 19 Jun 2000 |
Lindon, Utah, Utah, United States |
Olive Mehitable Cheney 1855-1938 |
Olive Mehitable Cheney | |
B: | 18 Jan 1855 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 10 May 1938 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
George Anthony Humble 1849-1919 |
George Anthony Humble | |
B: | 22 Jan 1849 |
Trimdon, Durham, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1 Nov 1869 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 10 May 1919 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
David Cheney 1857-1926 |
David Cheney | |
B: | 8 Mar 1857 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 11 Nov 1926 |
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States |
Lodema Hutchings 1861-1918 |
Lodema Hutchings | |
B: | 31 Dec 1861 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 5 Aug 1878 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Oct 1918 |
Camp Funston, Riley, Kansas, United States |
Catherine Mansell Hamblin 1861-1939 |
Catherine Mansell Hamblin | |
B: | 1 Nov 1861 |
Pinto, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 14 Feb 1921 |
Saint George, Washington, Utah, United States | |
D: | 17 Jan 1939 |
St George, Washington, Utah, United States |
Selar Cheney 1859-1922 |
Selar Cheney | |
B: | 16 Jun 1859 |
Springville, Utah, Utah, United States | |
D: | 9 Jun 1922 |
Jackson, Teton, Wyoming, United States |
Mary Alice Wilson 1862-1923 |
Mary Alice Wilson | |
B: | 28 Apr 1862 |
Wellsville, Cache, Utah, United States | |
M: | 10 Aug 1879 |
Wilsonville, Emery, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 6 Dec 1923 |
Jackson, Teton, Wyoming, United States |
Thomas Edward Cheney 1862-1901 |
Thomas Edward Cheney | |
B: | 25 Mar 1862 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 29 Aug 1901 |
Victor, Bingham, Idaho, United States |
Eliza Minerva Hutchings 1871-1952 |
Eliza Minerva Hutchings | |
B: | 9 Feb 1871 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 6 Nov 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1952 |
Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States |
Talitha Cumi Garlick 1824-1902 |
Talitha Cumi Garlick | |
B: | 22 Sep 1824 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 17 Apr 1902 |
Victor, Teton, Idaho, United States |
Elam Cheney 1825-1912 |
Elam Cheney | |
B: | 16 May 1825 |
Freedom, Cattaraugus, New York, United States | |
M: | 13 Feb 1854 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Mar 1912 |
Pinedale, Navajo, Arizona, United States |
Hannah Garlick 1818-1892 |
Hannah Garlick | |
B: | 1 Jun 1818 |
Providence, Bedford County, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 5 Jun 1892 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States |
Isaac Burres Hatch, Sr. 1823-1853 |
Isaac Burres Hatch, Sr. | |
B: | 14 Feb 1823 |
LeRay Township, Jefferson County, New York, United States | |
M: | 19 Sep 1845 |
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa Territory, United States | |
D: | 25 Mar 1853 |
Union, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
David Cluff, Sr. 1795-1881 |
David Cluff, Sr. | |
B: | 20 Jun 1795 |
Lee, Strafford, New Hampshire, United States | |
M: | 20 Apr 1852 |
Provo, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 6 Dec 1881 |
Central, Graham, Arizona Territory, United States |
Moses Trader Shepherd 1820-1866 |
Moses Trader Shepherd | |
B: | 9 Jan 1820 |
Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States | |
M: | 1 Apr 1856 |
Provo, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 19 Sep 1866 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States |
Susannah Garlick 1820-1890 |
Susannah Garlick | |
B: | 14 Jun 1820 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 17 Apr 1890 |
Springville, Utah, Utah, United States |
John Fleming Wakefield 1812-1854 |
John Fleming Wakefield | |
B: | 12 Sep 1812 |
Brush Valley, Indiana, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 5 Aug 1838 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 13 Jan 1854 |
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States |
Rees William Davies 1814-1860 |
Rees William Davies | |
B: | 2 Apr 1814 |
Ynys y gerwyn, Neath, , Glamorgan, Wales | |
M: | 11 Apr 1860 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 4 Aug 1860 |
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States |
John Hughes Runyan 1799-1872 |
John Hughes Runyan | |
B: | 3 Oct 1799 |
Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 14 Nov 1868 |
D: | 3 Aug 1872 |
Springville, Utah, Utah, United States |
Mary Jane Garlick 1822-1900 |
Mary Jane Garlick | |
B: | 12 Aug 1822 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 9 Jul 1900 |
Koosharem, Sevier, Utah, United States |
Isaac Burres Hatch, Sr. 1823-1853 |
Isaac Burres Hatch, Sr. | |
B: | 14 Feb 1823 |
LeRay Township, Jefferson County, New York, United States | |
M: | 14 Sep 1845 |
Fort Madison, Lee, Iowa, United States | |
D: | 25 Mar 1853 |
Union, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
Francis Delbert Lawrence 1812-1857 |
Francis Delbert Lawrence | |
B: | 4 Mar 1812 |
Covington Township, Tioga, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 1855 |
Utah, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1857 |
Utah, Utah, United States |
William Henry Hatch, Sr 1828-1917 |
William Henry Hatch, Sr | |
B: | 12 Nov 1828 |
LeRay Township, Jefferson, New York, United States | |
M: | 3 Jan 1859 |
Payson, Utah, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1 Apr 1917 |
Koosharem, Sevier, Utah, United States |
Joseph Gaston Garlick, Sr. 1827-1915 |
Joseph Gaston Garlick, Sr. | |
B: | 2 May 1827 |
Providence Twp, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 18 Dec 1915 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Amy Amelia Jones 1833-1912 |
Amy Amelia Jones | |
B: | 6 Jun 1833 |
Pennsville, Morgan, Ohio, United States | |
M: | 31 Oct 1851 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 12 Nov 1912 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Mary Jane Gillespie 1840-1903 |
Mary Jane Gillespie | |
B: | 16 Jul 1840 |
Chatham Hill, Smyth, Virginia, United States | |
M: | 22 Jul 1871 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 2 Aug 1903 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Sarah Elizabeth Garlick 1830-1904 |
Sarah Elizabeth Garlick | |
B: | 12 Oct 1830 |
Providence Township, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 3 Nov 1904 |
Springville, Utah, Utah, United States |
Benjamin Boyce Richmond 1825-1854 |
Benjamin Boyce Richmond | |
B: | 20 Oct 1825 |
Frontenac, Upper Canada, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Jun 1853 |
Springville, Utah, Utah, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1854 |
Fillmore, Millard, Utah Territory, United States |
William Strong 1827-1888 |
William Strong | |
B: | 30 Oct 1827 |
Strongstown, Pine Township, Indiana, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 17 Apr 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 24 Dec 1888 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States |
William Kerswell 1827-1916 |
William Kerswell | |
B: | 31 Aug 1827 |
Harberton, Devon, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 26 Oct 1859 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 8 May 1916 |
Moore, Butte, Idaho, United States |
Eliza Grace Garlick 1835-1841 |
Eliza Grace Garlick | |
B: | 13 Apr 1835 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | Apr 1841 |
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States |
Elizabeth Buck 1795-1887 |
Elizabeth Buck | |
B: | 3 May 1795 |
Providence Township, Bedford County, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 5 Aug 1887 |
Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States |
David Gaston Garlick 1779-1843 |
David Gaston Garlick | |
B: | 27 Sep 1779 |
Lebanon Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey, United States | |
M: | 1 Oct 1816 |
Providence Twp, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 14 Nov 1843 |
Nauvoo, Hancock County, Illinois, United States |
Thomas Buck 1790-1863 |
Thomas Buck | |
B: | 7 Mar 1790 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 27 Feb 1863 |
Van Buren Township, Pulaski, Indiana, United States |
Elizabeth Blue 1788-1864 |
Elizabeth Blue | |
B: | 30 Mar 1788 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | Abt 1809 |
Providence Twp, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 23 Mar 1864 |
Van Buren Township, Pulaski, Indiana, United States |
Susannah Buck 1798-1861 |
Susannah Buck | |
B: | 20 Feb 1798 |
West Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 13 Apr 1861 |
Pennsylvania, United States |
Phillip Clingerman 1800-1887 |
Phillip Clingerman | |
B: | 9 Oct 1800 |
Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 23 May 1887 |
David Buck, Jr. 1800-1869 |
David Buck, Jr. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1800 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 28 Dec 1869 |
Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States |
Charity Clark 1805-1865 |
Charity Clark | |
B: | 1805 |
Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 1820 |
Providence Twp, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 4 Mar 1865 |
Bedford Co., Pa. |
Mary Buck 1800-1879 |
Mary Buck | |
B: | 12 Oct 1800 |
Providence, Bedford, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 12 Jul 1879 |
Everette, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States |
Catherine Kirschmann 1752-Aft 1816 |
Catherine Kirschmann | |
B: | 1752 |
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
D: | Aft 25 Feb 1816 |
Providence Twp, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States |
David Buck, Sr. 1752-1816 |
David Buck, Sr. | |
B: | 1752 |
New Jersey, United States | |
M: | 1789 |
Washington, Maryland, United States | |
D: | 25 Feb 1816 |
Providence Twp, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States |
Johan Georg Cashman 1756- |
Johan Georg Cashman | |
B: | 23 May 1756 |
Ontelaune,Berks,Pennsylvania |
Elizabeth Abt 1756- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
United States | |
M: | 1775 |
Hagerstown, Washington, Maryland, United States |
Johan Martin Cashman, Jr. 1762-1833 |
Johan Martin Cashman, Jr. | |
B: | 10 Jul 1762 |
Ontelaunee, Ontelaunee Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Aug 1833 |
Union Star, Breckinridge, Kentucky, United States |
Sophia Charlotte Claycomb 1765-1817 |
Sophia Charlotte Claycomb | |
B: | 27 Aug 1765 |
Lancaster, Pennsylvania, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1784 |
prob. Bedford County, Virginia, United States | |
D: | 1 Jan 1817 |
Breckinridge, Kentucky, United States |
Mary Cashman 1764-1856 |
Mary Cashman | |
B: | 1764 |
Berks, Pennsylvania, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1856 |
Franklin, Virginia, United States |
Jacob Paitsel 1757-1840 |
Jacob Paitsel | |
B: | 1757 |
Lancaster, Pennsylvania, British America | |
M: | 8 Dec 1788 |
Maryland, United States | |
D: | 4 Nov 1840 |
Franklin, Virginia, United States |
Christian CASHMAN (KIRSCHMAN) | |
B: | 9 Feb 1766 |
Ontelaune, Berks, Pennsylvania |
Abraham Cashman Abt 1770- |
Abraham Cashman | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Ontelaune, Berks, Pennsylvania |
Elizabeth Cashman 1775-1847 |
Elizabeth Cashman | |
B: | 14 Sep 1775 |
York, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | 1 Feb 1847 |
Breckinridge, Kentucky, United States |
Jesse Orendorff 1771-1846 |
Jesse Orendorff | |
B: | 1771 |
Sharpsburg, Washington, Maryland, United States | |
M: | 29 Dec 1803 |
Botetourt, Virginia, United States | |
D: | 14 Sep 1846 |
Breckinridge, Kentucky, United States |
Agnes Schwartz Abt 1736-Aft 1804 |
Agnes Schwartz | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, United States | |
D: | Aft 25 Jun 1804 |
Bedford, Virginia, United States |
Johann Martin Kirschenmann 1732-1804 |
Johann Martin Kirschenmann | |
B: | 5 Feb 1732 |
Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 1751 |
Herzogsweiler, Herzogsweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 1804 |
Bedford, Virginia, United States |
Johannes Schwartz 1733- |
Johannes Schwartz | |
B: | 19 Dec 1733 |
Goettelfingen Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Johann Georg Schwartz 1737- |
Johann Georg Schwartz | |
B: | 2 Apr 1737 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Elisabetha Girrbach 1742- |
Elisabetha Girrbach | |
B: | 1742 |
United States | |
M: | 14 Feb 1764 |
Simmersfeld, Nagold, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Christian Schwartz 1739- |
Christian Schwartz | |
B: | 15 May 1739 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | Pennsylvania, United States |
Georg Friedrich Schwartz 1741- |
Georg Friedrich Schwartz | |
B: | 2 Mar 1741 |
Kalberbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Georg David Schwartz 1743- |
Georg David Schwartz | |
B: | 23 Apr 1743 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Anna Maria Kuhn 1702-1748 |
Anna Maria Kuhn | |
B: | 16 Jul 1702 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 2 Feb 1748 |
Kälberbronn, Herzogsweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Christian Schwartz 1700-1764 |
Christian Schwartz | |
B: | 1700 |
Württemberg, Untertürkheim, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 1 May 1731 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | Feb 1764 |
Johannes Kuhn 1698- |
Johannes Kuhn | |
B: | 8 Aug 1698 |
Goettelfingen, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Agatha Haist | |
M: | 17 Nov 1733 |
Urnagold, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Michael Kuhn 1700-1781 |
Michael Kuhn | |
B: | 17 Sep 1700 |
Goettelfingen, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 24 Nov 1781 |
Elisabetha Keck 1699-1758 |
Elisabetha Keck | |
B: | 8 Mar 1699 |
Huzenbach, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 9 Jul 1724 |
of Goettelfingen, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 7 May 1758 |
Agatha Kuhn 1705-1760 |
Agatha Kuhn | |
B: | 28 Feb 1705 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 22 May 1760 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany |
Jacob Bross 1710-1785 |
Jacob Bross | |
B: | 27 Jan 1710 |
Spielberg, Nagold, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 23 Oct 1731 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 16 Jan 1785 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany |
Christian Kuhn 1707- |
Christian Kuhn | |
B: | 2 Dec 1707 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | Kalberbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Agatha Keller 1709-1763 |
Agatha Keller | |
B: | 24 Nov 1709 |
Schernbach, Hochdorf, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 3 Feb 1733 |
Schernbach, Hochdorf, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 22 Dec 1763 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Anna Catharina Calmbach 1727-1798 |
Anna Catharina Calmbach | |
B: | 16 Apr 1727 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 25 Jul 1764 |
Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 23 Dec 1798 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Eva Kuhn 1713- |
Eva Kuhn | |
B: | 1713 |
Goettelfingen Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Hanss Martin Ruff 1710- |
Hanss Martin Ruff | |
B: | 1710 |
Dobel, Dorhan, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 1 Jun 1733 |
Dobel, Dorhan, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Friedrich Kuhn 1715-1784 |
Friedrich Kuhn | |
B: | 11 Jan 1715 |
Goettelfingen Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 27 Mar 1784 |
Goettelfingen Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Anna Kuhn 1716-1795 |
Anna Kuhn | |
B: | 15 Mar 1716 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 9 Apr 1795 |
Schorrenthal, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Hans Martin Keller Abt 1715- |
Hans Martin Keller | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
Wurttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 27 Nov 1741 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany |
Jacob Kuhn 1718-1792 |
Jacob Kuhn | |
B: | 21 May 1718 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 4 Sep 1792 |
Erzgrube, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Anna Fuchs 1719-1748 |
Anna Fuchs | |
B: | 20 Oct 1719 |
Lengenloch, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 1 May 1741 |
Pfalzgrafenweiler, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 26 Feb 1748 |
Kälberbronn, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Barbara Stoll 1723- |
Barbara Stoll | |
B: | 27 Feb 1723 |
Aach, Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 25 Jul 1748 |
Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Anna Maria Calmbach 1728-1799 |
Anna Maria Calmbach | |
B: | 27 Jun 1728 |
Grömbach, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 17 Sep 1782 |
Grömbach, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 1799 |
Erzgrube, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany |
Agnes Rothfuss 1675-1747 |
Agnes Rothfuss | |
B: | 1675 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 19 Jul 1747 |
Goettelfingen Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Johann Conrad Kuhn 1671-1747 |
Johann Conrad Kuhn | |
B: | 12 Jun 1671 |
Göttelfingen, Freudenstadt (Oberamt), Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 26 Oct 1697 |
Göttelfingen, Horb, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 3 Mar 1747 |
Goettelfingen Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Peter Rothfu? 1657-1693 |
Peter Rothfu? | |
A: | 14 Feb 1657 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 19 Dec 1693 |
Durrweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany |
Maria Haeussler 1649-1699 |
Maria Haeussler | |
B: | 29 Jul 1649 |
Igelsberg, Freudenstadt, Wurttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 20 Oct 1685 |
Pfalzgrafenweiler, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 8 Nov 1699 |
Durrweiler, Freudenstadt, Wurttemberg, Germany |
Jacob Rothfuss 1658-1659 |
Jacob Rothfuss | |
B: | 25 Jul 1658 |
,, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 1 Sep 1659 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Agatha Rothfuss 1660- |
Agatha Rothfuss | |
B: | 24 May 1660 |
,, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Anna Rothfuss 1662-1691 |
Anna Rothfuss | |
B: | 17 Aug 1662 |
Köpfle, Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Deutschland | |
D: | 26 Apr 1691 |
Jerg Mast 1659-1704 |
Jerg Mast | |
B: | Aug 1659 |
Untermusbach, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 14 May 1689 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 2 Aug 1704 |
Untermusbach, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Catharina Rothfuss 1663-1675 |
Catharina Rothfuss | |
B: | 1663 |
,, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 5 Mar 1675 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Hans Michael Rothfuss 1664-1689 |
Hans Michael Rothfuss | |
B: | 4 Sep 1664 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 13 Apr 1689 |
Köpfle, Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Hans Jacob Rothfuss 1666-1730 |
Hans Jacob Rothfuss | |
B: | 24 Jul 1666 |
Koepfle, Baiersbronn, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg | |
D: | 3 Feb 1730 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
Christina Schmelzlin 1668-1747 |
Christina Schmelzlin | |
B: | 18 Dec 1668 |
Labbronnen, Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Deutschland | |
M: | Abt 1686 |
of Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 5 Mar 1747 |
Ödenhof, Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Deutschland |
Maria Rothfuss 1668- |
Maria Rothfuss | |
B: | 15 Oct 1668 |
,, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Christina Rothfuss 1669-1675 |
Christina Rothfuss | |
B: | 1669 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 4 Mar 1675 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Johann Rothfuss 1670-1729 |
Johann Rothfuss | |
B: | 21 Nov 1670 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 12 Dec 1729 |
Häslen, Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Catharina Rothfuss 1674-1728 |
Catharina Rothfuss | |
B: | 1674 |
Reichenbacherhofe, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg | |
M: | 12 May 1711 |
Schwarzenberg Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg | |
D: | 27 Apr 1728 |
Hässlen, Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Hans Ulrich Rothfuss 1673-1710 |
Hans Ulrich Rothfuss | |
B: | 29 Jun 1673 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt (Oberamt), Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 11 Dec 1710 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Anna Maria Schwartz 1662- |
Anna Maria Schwartz | |
B: | 7 Nov 1662 |
of Härlen, Schwarzenwalt, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jun 1696 |
Baiersbronn,Schwarzwaldkreis,Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Ulrich Rothfuß 1673- |
Ulrich Rothfuß | |
B: | 29 Jun 1673 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
Barbara Burkardt 1630-1688 |
Barbara Burkardt | |
B: | 16 Apr 1630 |
Eitterbach,, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 28 Dec 1688 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Johann Rothfuss 1631-1675 |
Johann Rothfuss | |
B: | 1631 |
Aitterbaechlin, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 15 May 1655 |
Schwarzenberg Freudenstadt, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg | |
D: | 1 Mar 1675 |
Thal, Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany |
Anna Burckhardt Abt 1622-1666 |
Anna Burckhardt | |
B: | Abt 1622 |
Tannenfels, Schwarzenwalt, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 10 Jul 1666 |
Briarsbrun, Wurtenberg,, Germany |
Hans Conrad Morlock Abt 1622-1685 |
Hans Conrad Morlock | |
B: | Abt Nov 1622 |
Of Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | 29 Jun 1646 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany | |
D: | 9 Mar 1685 |
Vorder Tannenfels, Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg, Germany |
Balthas Burckhardt 1623-1643 |
Balthas Burckhardt | |
B: | 1623 |
Baiersbronn, Schwrz, Wrtt | |
B: | 5 Jul 1643 |
Maria Burckhardt Abt 1626-1650 |
Maria Burckhardt | |
B: | Abt 1626 |
Tannenfels, Schwarzenwalt, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 12 Jan 1650 |
Burckhardt Abt 1628-1628 |
Burckhardt | |
B: | Abt 1628 |
Baiersbronn, Schwrz, Wrtt | |
D: | 13 Apr 1628 |
Michel Burckhardt 1633-Dead |
Michel Burckhardt | |
B: | 6 Oct 1633 |
Aiterbach Schwrz, Wrtt | |
D: | Dead |
Ambrosius Burkhardt Abt 1598-1665 |
Ambrosius Burkhardt | |
B: | Abt 1598 |
Tannenfels, Schwarzenwalt, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 2 Apr 1665 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
Apollonia Abt 1602-1659 |
Apollonia | |
B: | Abt 1602 |
Württemberg, Germany | |
M: | Abt 1620 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | |
D: | 9 Mar 1659 |
Baiersbronn, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wüerttemberg, Germany |
Maria Burkhardt 1610-1680 |
Maria Burkhardt | |
B: | 1610 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg | |
D: | 12 Mar 1680 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg |
Hans Rapp 1597-1684 |
Hans Rapp | |
B: | 1597 |
Gassenhäusel, Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg | |
M: | 24 Sep 1622 |
Schwarzenberg, Freudenstadt, Württemberg | |
D: | 13 Apr 1684 |
Gassenhäusel, Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg |
Frau 1575- |
Frau | |
B: | um 1575 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg |
Ambrosius Burkhardt 1573-1639 |
Ambrosius Burkhardt | |
B: | um 1573 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg | |
M: | um 1597 |
Württemberg | |
D: | 7 Mar 1639 |
Baiersbronn, Freudenstadt, Württemberg |