Azariah Smith 1828-1912 |
Azariah Smith | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1912 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Emily Hatch Smith 1832-1900 |
Emily Hatch Smith | |
B: | 26 Jan 1832 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 24 May 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Candace Smith 1833-1867 |
Candace Smith | |
B: | 21 Dec 1833 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 22 Sep 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Joseph Albert Smith 1844-1926 |
Joseph Albert Smith | |
B: | 21 Sep 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States | |
D: | 5 Aug 1926 |
Sawtelle, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States |
Esther Smith 1849-1933 |
Esther Smith | |
B: | 9 May 1849 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 16 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Albert Smith 1804-1892 |
Albert Smith | |
B: | 18 Nov 1804 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 30 Oct 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Esther Dutcher 1811-1856 |
Esther Dutcher | |
B: | 25 Jan 1811 |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, New York | |
M: | 11 May 1826 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Albert Smith, Jr 1861-1927 |
Albert Smith, Jr | |
B: | 11 Apr 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1927 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Mary Ann Humble 1870-1930 |
Mary Ann Humble | |
B: | 19 Jun 1870 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 16 Dec 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 28 Sep 1930 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Peter Pedersen 1846-1868 |
Peter Pedersen | |
B: | 11 Oct 1846 |
Lundtofte, Kongens Lyndby, København, Denmark | |
D: | 25 Jun 1868 |
Green River, Sweetwater, Wyoming, United States |
Emma Sophia Pedersen 1850-1900 |
Emma Sophia Pedersen | |
B: | 27 Jul 1850 |
Gentofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah |
Frederick Walter Cox, Sr 1812-1879 |
Frederick Walter Cox, Sr | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango, New York, United States | |
M: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 5 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Ole Carl Christian Clausen 1853-1930 |
Ole Carl Christian Clausen | |
B: | 4 Sep 1853 |
Horsens, Skanderborg, Denmark | |
M: | 23 Oct 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 21 Aug 1930 |
Cleveland, Emery, Utah, United States |
William Craig Burt 1832-1902 |
William Craig Burt | |
B: | 11 Feb 1832 |
Wick, Caithness, Scotland | |
M: | 17 Feb 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 23 Aug 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
Ane Johanna Pedersen 1851-1908 |
Ane Johanna Pedersen | |
B: | 9 Nov 1851 |
Gentrofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 5 Jan 1908 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
Madison David Hambleton 1852-1876 |
Madison David Hambleton | |
B: | 29 Jan 1852 |
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
M: | 17 Jun 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 26 May 1876 |
Kane, Utah, United States |
Mathias Christian Andreasen 1847-1928 |
Mathias Christian Andreasen | |
B: | 5 Apr 1847 |
Tårs, Hjørring, Danmark | |
M: | 14 May 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jul 1928 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
Otto August Peder Pedersen 1854-1915 |
Otto August Peder Pedersen | |
B: | 26 Apr 1854 |
Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Jan 1915 |
Cedaredge, Delta, Colorado, United States |
Martha Jane Workman 1856-1929 |
Martha Jane Workman | |
B: | 27 Jul 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 4 Dec 1876 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Mar 1929 |
Grand Junction, Mesa, Colorado, United States |
Albertina Smith 1857-1890 |
Albertina Smith | |
B: | 4 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 10 Jun 1890 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah Territory, United States |
Solomon James Robinson 1851-1936 |
Solomon James Robinson | |
B: | 27 Aug 1851 |
Parowan, Iron, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 11 Sep 1878 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 8 Apr 1936 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
Louisa Smith 1859-1869 |
Louisa Smith | |
B: | 18 Sep 1859 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 30 May 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Ester Smith 1863-1863 |
Ester Smith | |
B: | 1 Apr 1863 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1 Apr 1863 |
David Smith 1864-1869 |
David Smith | |
B: | 24 Nov 1864 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Hyrum Smith 1866-1866 |
Hyrum Smith | |
B: | 22 Aug 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 9 Sep 1866 |
Charlotte Smith 1867-1889 |
Charlotte Smith | |
B: | 30 Oct 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jun 1889 |
Mancos, Montezuma, Colorado |
Orlin Francis Colvin 1846-1927 |
Orlin Francis Colvin | |
B: | 29 Aug 1846 |
Iowa, Iowa, United States | |
M: | Abt 1887 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Dec 1927 |
Colorado City, Mohave, Arizona, United States |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen 1824-1898 |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1824 |
Vor Frelsers, Sokkelund, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
M: | 15 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Mar 1898 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
Deborah Smith 1794-Aft 1865 |
Deborah Smith | |
B: | 31 Jan 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Abraham Reed 1784-1846 |
Abraham Reed | |
B: | 14 May 1784 |
Mass | |
M: | 11 Aug 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1846 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
David Smith, Jr. 1795-1875 |
David Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 7 Dec 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Oct 1875 |
Fenner, Madison, New York, United States |
Susanah Howes 1799-1841 |
Susanah Howes | |
B: | 14 Jul 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 6 Oct 1841 |
Candice Smith 1797-Bef 1850 |
Candice Smith | |
B: | 8 Sep 1797 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Oswego, New York, United States |
Honestus Sherman 1805-Aft 1870 |
Honestus Sherman | |
B: | 1805 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | Aft Jun 1870 |
Illinois, United States |
Priscilla Smith 1799-1881 |
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
Noble B. Hinman 1798-1872 |
Noble B. Hinman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1798 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 29 Sep 1872 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
Alfred Smith 1801-1826 |
Alfred Smith | |
B: | 16 Feb 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1826 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Mary Foster Rude 1804-1863 |
Mary Foster Rude | |
B: | 8 Jul 1804 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 1821 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Allegan County, Michigan, USA |
Rhoda Root 1803-1869 |
Rhoda Root | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Bef 1826 |
D: | 8 Nov 1869 |
Moses Smith 1803-1894 |
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Feb 1803 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Feb 1894 |
Laingsburg, Shiawassee, Michigan, United States |
Eunice Parmenter 1804-1869 |
Eunice Parmenter | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Madison, New York, United States | |
M: | 1827 |
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1869 |
Victor Township, Clinton, Michigan, United States |
Zephaniah A Smith 1807-1891 |
Zephaniah A Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1807 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Feb 1891 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
Anna M Simon 1810-1885 |
Anna M Simon | |
B: | 1810 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 1885 |
Chautauqua, New York, United States |
Jemima Smith 1808-1850 |
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 30 Jun 1808 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Nov 1850 |
Hornellsville, Steuben, New York, United States |
Elliott Mason 1803-1886 |
Elliott Mason | |
B: | 9 Dec 1803 |
Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Aug 1886 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
David Smith, Sr. 1766-1813 |
David Smith, Sr. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1766 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 10 Apr 1813 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Deborah Alden 1770-1844 |
Deborah Alden | |
B: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Apr 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 18 Feb 1844 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Zodac Smith Abt 1760- |
Zodac Smith | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
of Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Polly Dansforth Abt 1764- |
Polly Dansforth | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 9 Jan 1786 |
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States |
Silas Smith 1764-1781 |
Silas Smith | |
B: | 24 Oct 1764 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 31 Oct 1781 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Rulos Smith 1764- |
Rulos Smith | |
B: | 24 Oct 1764 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Moses Smith, III 1766-1820 |
Moses Smith, III | |
B: | 19 Oct 1766 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 12 Dec 1820 |
Waitsfield, Washington, Vermont, United States |
Mary Childs 1771-1853 |
Mary Childs | |
B: | 22 Sep 1771 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 Nov 1787 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 25 Sep 1853 |
Waitsfield, Washington, Vermont, United States |
Solomon Smith 1768-1867 |
Solomon Smith | |
B: | 3 Apr 1768 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 22 Sep 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Lorinda Hibbard Abt 1770- |
Lorinda Hibbard | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 9 Jun 1793 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Aristobulus Smith 1770-1841 |
Aristobulus Smith | |
B: | 8 Aug 1770 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 28 Nov 1841 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Miss Miss Spede Abt 1770- |
Miss Miss Spede | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts |
Experience Kellogg 1771-1855 |
Experience Kellogg | |
B: | 12 May 1771 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1792 |
,, Mass., USA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1855 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Zadock Smith 1772-1850 |
Zadock Smith | |
B: | 30 Aug 1772 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | après 1850 |
Pennsylvanie, États-Unis d'Amérique |
Polly 1776- |
Polly | |
B: | 1776 |
Ashfield, Franklin, MA | |
M: | Abt 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts |
Hannah Smith 1774-1864 |
Hannah Smith | |
B: | 3 Dec 1774 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 27 Apr 1864 |
North Hadley, Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Josiah Kellogg 1767-1856 |
Josiah Kellogg | |
B: | 15 Jul 1767 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 17 Aug 1794 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Jan 1856 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Priscilla Smith 1777-Bef 1871 |
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 17 Jun 1777 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1871 |
,, Mississippi |
Aaron Howard 1771-1818 |
Aaron Howard | |
B: | 10 Jul 1771 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1797 |
D: | 6 Apr 1818 |
Hamburg, Erie, New York, United States |
Moses Smith 1779-1850 |
Moses Smith | |
B: | 16 Oct 1779 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Oct 1850 |
Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Polly Clark 1787- |
Polly Clark | |
B: | 21 Jun 1787 |
Deerfield,Franklin,Massachusetts | |
M: | 15 Nov 1805 |
Sarah Smith 1781-1871 |
Sarah Smith | |
B: | 22 Dec 1781 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1871 |
Aaron Howard 1771-1818 |
Aaron Howard | |
B: | 10 Jul 1771 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1796 |
D: | 6 Apr 1818 |
Hamburg, Erie, New York, United States |
Lucy Smith 1781- |
Lucy Smith | |
B: | 22 Dec 1781 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Zephaniah Smith Abt 1788-Aft 1887 |
Zephaniah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 21 Dec 1887 |
Moses Smith 1736-1829 |
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Aug 1736 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Mar 1829 |
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States |
Diantha Briggs 1736-1795 |
Diantha Briggs | |
B: | 17 Sep 1736 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 16 Apr 1761 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 10 Mar 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Mary Smith 1732-1818 |
Mary Smith | |
B: | 3 Mar 1732 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 21 Sep 1818 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Nathan Chapin 1735-1830 |
Nathan Chapin | |
B: | 3 Feb 1735 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Dec 1757 |
Springfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 13 Feb 1830 |
Buckland, Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Ebenezer Smith 1734-1824 |
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 4 Oct 1734 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Jul 1824 |
Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States |
Remember Ellis 1735-1795 |
Remember Ellis | |
B: | 1 May 1735 |
Easton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1 Jul 1756 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Sep 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Lucy Shepard 1740-1808 |
Lucy Shepard | |
B: | 1740 |
Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 26 May 1796 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 5 Oct 1808 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Esther Harvey Abt 1734-1814 |
Esther Harvey | |
B: | Abt 1734 |
M: | 4 Jan 1809 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 14 Oct 1814 |
Sarah Smith 1738-Aft 1810 |
Sarah Smith | |
B: | 24 Aug 1738 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 28 Nov 1810 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Nathaniel Harvey 1725-1793 |
Nathaniel Harvey | |
B: | 26 Sep 1725 |
Sunderland, Franklin County, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 19 Apr 1759 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1793 |
Whitehall, Washington County, New York, United States |
Israel Standish 1738-1804 |
Israel Standish | |
B: | 22 Apr 1738 |
Mansfield, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1759 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 7 Aug 1804 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Samuel Elmer 1732-1818 |
Samuel Elmer | |
B: | 20 Sep 1732 |
Northfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1818 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Jemima Smith 1740-1828 |
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 15 Mar 1740 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 Sep 1828 |
Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States |
Isaac Shepard 1733-1802 |
Isaac Shepard | |
B: | 10 Feb 1733 |
Bellingham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 19 Jan 1764 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 13 May 1802 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Chileab Smith 1742-1843 |
Chileab Smith | |
B: | 24 Oct 1742 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 27 May 1843 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Elisabeth Sawyer 1741-1814 |
Elisabeth Sawyer | |
B: | 22 Aug 1741 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 4 Oct 1764 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1 Feb 1814 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Wood Abt 1746- |
Wood | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1781 |
of Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA |
Jerusha Ware 1758-1843 |
Jerusha Ware | |
B: | 1758 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 21 Nov 1838 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 20 Jul 1843 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Mehitable Glodd Abt 1743- |
Mehitable Glodd | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Enos Smith 1744-1746 |
Enos Smith | |
B: | 31 Jul 1744 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 22 Sep 1746 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
Meriam Smith 1746-1746 |
Meriam Smith | |
B: | 1746 |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Mariam Smith 1747-1827 |
Mariam Smith | |
B: | 22 May 1747 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1827 |
Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States |
Ephraim Jennings Abt 1747- |
Ephraim Jennings | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Rev. Enos Smith 1749-1836 |
Rev. Enos Smith | |
B: | 24 Jul 1749 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Mar 1836 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Mary Dickinson 1751-1815 |
Mary Dickinson | |
B: | 20 Jan 1751 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 27 Oct 1770 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 7 Feb 1815 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Hannah Drake 1764-1819 |
Hannah Drake | |
B: | 24 Aug 1764 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 30 Dec 1797 |
Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 27 Oct 1819 |
Smith 1752-Abt 1753 |
Smith | |
B: | 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | Abt 1753 |
Eunice Smith 1757-1823 |
Eunice Smith | |
B: | 11 Aug 1757 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 Oct 1823 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Benjamin Randall, Jr 1742-1828 |
Benjamin Randall, Jr | |
B: | 20 Jul 1742 |
Colchester, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 10 Jan 1792 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 9 Sep 1828 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Joseph Randall 1753- |
Joseph Randall | |
B: | 1753 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1778 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Ephraim Randall Abt 1753- |
Ephraim Randall | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ashfield, Franklin, MA |
Chileab Smith 1708-1800 |
Chileab Smith | |
B: | 21 May 1708 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Aug 1800 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Sarah Moody 1709-1789 |
Sarah Moody | |
B: | 13 Jan 1709 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 28 Jan 1730 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 23 Dec 1789 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Mary Smith 1698-1714 |
Mary Smith | |
B: | 3 Jan 1698 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1714 |
Preserved Smith, Jr. 1700-1727 |
Preserved Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 2 Nov 1700 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
Mrs Smith 1700-1723 |
Mrs Smith | |
B: | 1700 |
M: | 1720 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1723 |
Mrs. Preserved Twin Smith Abt 1702- |
Mrs. Preserved Twin Smith | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1722 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Ebenezer Smith 1700-Abt 1703 |
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 9 Nov 1700 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Abt 1703 |
Ebenezer Smith 1703-1729 |
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 4 Feb 1703 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 20 Jun 1729 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
Hannah Boltwood 1705-1733 |
Hannah Boltwood | |
B: | 2 Jan 1705 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 9 Nov 1726 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 23 Oct 1733 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Samuel Smith 1705-1799 |
Samuel Smith | |
B: | 11 Oct 1705 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 12 Dec 1799 |
Northfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Sarah A. Morton 1707-1767 |
Sarah A. Morton | |
B: | 13 Apr 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 3 Jul 1727 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 30 Mar 1767 |
Northfield, Franklin, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
Elizabeth Hayward Abt 1709- |
Elizabeth Hayward | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Bristol, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1729 |
Bristol, Massachusetts, United States |
James Thompson Smith 1710-1802 |
James Thompson Smith | |
B: | 23 Sep 1710 |
Granby, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | Mar 1802 |
Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Elizabeth 1732-1778 |
Elizabeth | |
B: | 1732 |
Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1773 |
D: | Aug 1778 |
Grandby Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Elizabeth Abt 1714- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
of Bingley, Yorks., England |
Moses Smith 1712-1726 |
Moses Smith | |
B: | 20 Oct 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1726 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Sarah Smith Abt 1714- |
Sarah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Preserved Smith 1677-1715 |
Preserved Smith | |
B: | 16 Aug 1677 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1715 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Mary Smith 1681-1746 |
Mary Smith | |
B: | 16 Aug 1681 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Dec 1697 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1746 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Sarah Smith 1663-1733 |
Sarah Smith | |
B: | 18 Jul 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies | |
D: | 1733 |
Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, British Colonies |
John Lawrence 1659-1694 |
John Lawrence | |
B: | 1659 |
Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies | |
M: | 16 Oct 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies | |
D: | 29 Aug 1694 |
Brookfield, Worcester County, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies |
Ebenezer Wells 1669-Aft 1708 |
Ebenezer Wells | |
B: | 20 Jul 1669 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Aug 1705 |
Hadley,Hampshire,Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
Dorothy Smith 1666-1740 |
Dorothy Smith | |
B: | 1666 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, Colonial America | |
D: | 1740 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, Colonial America |
William Rooker Abt 1662-Abt 1705 |
William Rooker | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
Weatherfield, Franklin, Massachusetts | |
M: | 30 May 1687 |
Franklin, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Deacon Samuel Smith 1667-1723 |
Deacon Samuel Smith | |
B: | 29 Jan 1667 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Sep 1723 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Joanna McLathlin 1665-1742 |
Joanna McLathlin | |
B: | 6 Aug 1665 |
Wenham, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 18 Nov 1685 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 11 Jun 1742 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
Ebenezer Smith 1668-1728 |
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 1668 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Sarah Huxley 1675-1749 |
Sarah Huxley | |
B: | 8 May 1675 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1693 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Aug 1749 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Jabez Smith Bef 1669- |
Jabez Smith | |
B: | Bef 24 Jan 1669 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Deacon Ichabod Smith 1670-1757 |
Deacon Ichabod Smith | |
B: | 24 Jan 1670 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 24 Jan 1757 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Mary Huxley Abt 1672-1747 |
Mary Huxley | |
B: | Abt 1672 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1692 |
of Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 30 Dec 1747 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Mary Smith 1672-1714 |
Mary Smith | |
B: | 18 Jan 1672 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Nov 1714 |
Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States |
William James Barnes 1669-1731 |
William James Barnes | |
B: | 3 Apr 1669 |
Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 Aug 1695 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1 Jan 1731 |
New Haven, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Edmund Bowker, Jr. 1655-1706 |
Edmund Bowker, Jr. | |
B: | 13 Oct 1655 |
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | Mar 1706 |
Sudbury, Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
James Smith 1674-1750 |
James Smith | |
B: | 12 Jun 1674 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Dec 1750 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
Elizabeth Smith 1678-1749 |
Elizabeth Smith | |
B: | 2 Feb 1678 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 26 Oct 1698 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 5 May 1749 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
Chileab Smith 1677-1713 |
Chileab Smith | |
B: | 16 Aug 1677 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Apr 1713 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Samuel Smith 1638-1703 |
Samuel Smith | |
B: | 27 Jan 1638 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 10 Sep 1703 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Mary Ensign Abt 1641-1723 |
Mary Ensign | |
B: | Abt 1641 |
Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut Colony, British Colonies | |
M: | 1662 |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, British Colonies | |
D: | 1 Jul 1723 |
Suffield, Hartford County, Connecticut Colony, British Colonies |
Mary Smith 1624-Bef 1683 |
Mary Smith | |
B: | 1624 |
England | |
D: | Bef 1683 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Samuel Hale 1615-1693 |
Samuel Hale | |
B: | 1 Jul 1615 |
England | |
M: | 1642 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 9 Nov 1693 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Peregrine Smith 1627-1648 |
Peregrine Smith | |
B: | 1627 |
England | |
D: | 20 Apr 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Rebecca Smith 1631-1684 |
Rebecca Smith | |
B: | 1631 |
England | |
D: | 16 Mar 1684 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Samuel Smith 1625-1712 |
Samuel Smith | |
B: | 6 Feb 1625 |
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1649 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1712 |
Virginia, British Colonial America |
Nathaniel Bowman 1641-1707 |
Nathaniel Bowman | |
B: | 6 Mar 1641 |
Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1669 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1707 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Dorothy Smith 1636-Bef 1706 |
Dorothy Smith | |
B: | 1636 |
England | |
D: | Bef 17 Apr 1706 |
Connecticut, United States |
John Blakeman 1625-1662 |
John Blakeman | |
B: | 1625 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1652 |
Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | From 19 Jan 1662 to 26 Nov 1662 |
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Francis Hall 1608-1690 |
Francis Hall | |
B: | 17 May 1608 |
Milford, Waverley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 21 Oct 1665 |
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 5 Mar 1690 |
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States |
Mark St John 1633-1693 |
Mark St John | |
B: | 10 Jun 1633 |
St Nicholas Cole Abbey with St Nicholas Olave, London, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 12 Aug 1693 |
Norwalk, Fairfield, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Deacon Isaac Moore 1625-Abt 1705 |
Deacon Isaac Moore | |
B: | 5 Dec 1625 |
Rattlesden, Suffolk, England, | |
M: | Aft 26 May 1696 |
Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Preserved Smith 1637- |
Preserved Smith | |
B: | 1637 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Joanna Smith 1641-1664 |
Joanna Smith | |
B: | 25 Dec 1641 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1664 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Phillip Russell 1629-1693 |
Phillip Russell | |
B: | 1629 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Feb 1663 |
Hadley, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 May 1693 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Noah Smith 1643-Aft 1648 |
Noah Smith | |
B: | 25 Feb 1643 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Aft 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Elijah Smith Abt 1647- |
Elijah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1647 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Elizabeth Smith 1648-Abt 1648 |
Elizabeth Smith | |
B: | 25 Aug 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Abt 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Rev. Henry Smith 1588-1648 |
Rev. Henry Smith | |
B: | 1588 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 9 Aug 1648 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay BCA |
Dorothy CORNISH 1606-1687 |
Dorothy CORNISH | |
B: | 24 Dec 1606 |
Norwich,Norfolk,England | |
D: | 13 Dec 1687 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay BCA |
James Smith Abt 1565- |
James Smith | |
B: | Abt 1565 |
Leicestershire, England |
Roger Smith, alias Heriz Abt 1571-1655 |
Roger Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1571 |
Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1655 |
Bosworth, Leicestershire, England |
Anne Goodman 1586-1652 |
Anne Goodman | |
B: | 1586 |
London, Middlesex, England | |
M: | 17 Sep 1601 |
London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1652 |
Jane Haron 1573-1599 |
Jane Haron | |
B: | 1573 |
D: | 1599 |
Erasmus Smith, alias Heriz Abt 1534-1616 |
Erasmus Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1534 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 13 May 1616 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
Margaret Cecil 1539-1611 |
Margaret Cecil | |
B: | 1539 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
M: | Bef 1559 |
D: | 6 Dec 1611 |
England |
Robert Smith 1531- |
Robert Smith | |
B: | 1531 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
Roger Smith 1532-1603 |
Roger Smith | |
B: | 1532 |
Blaby, Leicester, England | |
D: | 1603 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom |
Frances Griffin 1523-1638 |
Frances Griffin | |
B: | 1523 |
Braybrooke, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 28 Mar 1545 |
London, England | |
B: | 13 Feb 1638 |
Clement Smith 1535-1588 |
Clement Smith | |
B: | 12 Mar 1535 |
Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 21 Apr 1588 |
Ambrose Smith Abt 1535-1584 |
Ambrose Smith | |
B: | Abt 1535 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 27 Jul 1584 |
London, England, United Kingdom |
Johanna Coe 1539-1616 |
Johanna Coe | |
B: | 1539 |
Bourne, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1616 |
Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom |
Margaret Cooke 1562-1616 |
Margaret Cooke | |
B: | 1562 |
Bourne, Lincolnshire, England | |
D: | 1616 |
Withcote Hall, near Oakham, Leicestershire, England |
Anthony Smith 1537-1568 |
Anthony Smith | |
B: | 1537 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1568 |
Kent, England |
William Smith 1538-1558 |
William Smith | |
B: | 1538 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1558 |
England, United Kingdom |
Francis Smith, alias Heriz Abt 1539- |
Francis Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1539 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
Margaret Smith 1540- |
Margaret Smith | |
B: | 1540 |
England, United Kingdom |
George Smith 1542-1584 |
George Smith | |
B: | 1542 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1584 |
England, United Kingdom |
Margery Berye Abt 1545- |
Margery Berye | |
B: | Abt 1545 |
Ashwell, Rutlandshire, England | |
D: | England |
Mary Allen 1544- |
Mary Allen | |
B: | 1544 |
Marefield, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | England, United Kingdom |
Henry Smith 1544-Aft 1605 |
Henry Smith | |
B: | 1544 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | Aft 1605 |
England |
Margery Smith Abt 1545- |
Margery Smith | |
B: | Abt 1545 |
England, United Kingdom |
William Bery Bef 1650- |
William Bery | |
B: | Bef 1650 |
England, United Kingdom |
Dorothy Cave 1512-1593 |
Dorothy Cave | |
B: | 7 May 1512 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1593 |
Kirk Langley, Derbyshire, England |
John Smith, alias Heriz Abt 1495-Abt 1545 |
John Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1495 |
Withcote, Leicester, England | |
D: | Abt 1545 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
John Smith, alias Harris Abt 1495-Abt 1545 |
John Smith, alias Harris | |
B: | Abt 1495 |
Withcote, Leicester, England | |
D: | Abt 1545 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
Sir Thomas Cave 1497-1558 |
Sir Thomas Cave | |
B: | 1497 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 4 Sep 1558 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
Dame Elizabeth Danvers 1506- |
Dame Elizabeth Danvers | |
B: | 2 Feb 1506 |
Waterstock, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | 1523 |
Bordon, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom |
Clement Cave 1500-1534 |
Clement Cave | |
B: | 1500 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 30 Nov 1534 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Margery Mallory Abt 1502- |
Margery Mallory | |
B: | Abt 1502 |
Newbold on Avon, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | England |
Elizabeth Cave 1500-1556 |
Elizabeth Cave | |
B: | 1500 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1556 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
William Wyrley 1494-1556 |
William Wyrley | |
B: | 1494 |
Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 1515–1516 |
Hamsted, Staffordshire, England | |
D: | 1556 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
Francis Cave 1502-1583 |
Francis Cave | |
B: | 1502 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 31 Oct 1583 |
Jane Vincent Abt 1520- |
Jane Vincent | |
B: | Abt 1520 |
England | |
M: | 1549 |
Peckleton, Leicestershire, England |
Margaret Lisle Abt 1524-1568 |
Margaret Lisle | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
Surrey, England | |
D: | 26 Oct 1568 |
Bagrave Hall, Hungarton, Leicester, England |
Prudence Mary Cave 1503-1547 |
Prudence Mary Cave | |
B: | 1503 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1547 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
John Le Blount Crooke 1500-1554 |
John Le Blount Crooke | |
B: | 1500 |
Chilton, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1528 |
D: | 2 Sep 1554 |
Chilton, Aylesbury Vale District, Buckinghamshire, England |
Sir Ambrose Cave 1503-1568 |
Sir Ambrose Cave | |
B: | 1503 |
Misterton, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 2 Apr 1568 |
London, England |
Margery Willington Abt 1510-Abt 1561 |
Margery Willington | |
B: | Abt 1510 |
Misterton, Leicestershire, England | |
M: | Abt 1547 |
D: | Abt 1561 |
Stanford-on-Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
Richard Cave 1506-1538 |
Richard Cave | |
B: | 1506 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 20 May 1538 |
Pickwell, Leicestershire, England |
Barbara Fielding 1509-1535 |
Barbara Fielding | |
B: | 1509 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 1535 |
Pickwell, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1535 |
Leicestershire, England |
Bridgett Cave 1508-1583 |
Bridgett Cave | |
B: | 1508 |
Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 20 Jun 1583 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom |
Francis Tanfield, esquire 1511-1558 |
Francis Tanfield, esquire | |
B: | 1511 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 13 Jun 1536 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 21 Nov 1558 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England |
Sir Bryan Cave 1508-1592 |
Sir Bryan Cave | |
B: | 1508 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 12 Sep 1592 |
Hungerton Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Elizabeth Throckmorton 1512- |
Elizabeth Throckmorton | |
B: | 1512 |
Or Near, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1532 |
, Coughton Court, Warwick, England | |
D: | England |
Bridget Skipwith 1522-1588 |
Bridget Skipwith | |
B: | 1522 |
England | |
M: | Bef Mar 1567 |
D: | 26 Jan 1588 |
Leicestershire, England |
Austin Cave 1509-1555 |
Austin Cave | |
B: | 1509 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 31 May 1555 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Alice Cave 1510-1558 |
Alice Cave | |
B: | 1510 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1558 |
England |
Thomas Dilke 1507-1558 |
Thomas Dilke | |
B: | 1507 |
Kirkby Mallory, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1558 |
Leicestershire, England |
Sir William Cave 1513-1555 |
Sir William Cave | |
B: | 1513 |
Stanford, Hampshire, England | |
D: | 31 May 1555 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Robert Cave 1513-1595 |
Robert Cave | |
B: | 1513 |
Stanford, Hampshire, England | |
D: | 1595 |
Elizabeth Burleigh Abt 1531-Abt 1628 |
Elizabeth Burleigh | |
B: | Abt 1531 |
Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 1551 |
Blithfield, Staffordshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1628 |
Blithfield, Staffordshire, England |
Lady Mary Barbara Peck Fielding Abt 1501-Abt 1535 |
Lady Mary Barbara Peck Fielding | |
B: | Abt 1501 |
,,,England | |
D: | Abt 1535 |
Pickwell, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom |
Bridgett CAVE 1515-1544 |
Bridgett CAVE | |
B: | 1515 |
Stanford, Dutchess, New York, United States | |
D: | 1544 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England |
Augustine Cave 1515-1556 |
Augustine Cave | |
B: | 1515 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1556 |
Stanford, Northumberland, England |
Levi Hezekiah Murdock 1790-1879 |
Levi Hezekiah Murdock | |
B: | 19 May 1790 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 18 Sep 1879 |
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States |
Elizabeth Campbell 1800-1846 |
Elizabeth Campbell | |
B: | 3 Dec 1800 |
Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 1818 |
, Steuben, Ny | |
D: | 24 May 1846 |
Saint Joseph, Champaign, Illinois, United States |
Mitta Murdock 1781- |
Mitta Murdock | |
B: | 23 Mar 1781 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States |
Polly Murdock 1783- |
Polly Murdock | |
B: | 12 Mar 1783 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States |
Asahel Canfield 1779-1848 |
Asahel Canfield | |
B: | 17 Jan 1779 |
Washington, Dutchess, New York, United States | |
M: | 8 Feb 1799 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 30 Mar 1848 |
Pittsford, Monroe, New York, United States |
Patty Murdock 1788- |
Patty Murdock | |
B: | 18 Jun 1788 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States |
Anna Murdock 1792-1855 |
Anna Murdock | |
B: | 17 Feb 1792 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 1855 |
Illinois, United States |
Samuel S Geer 1784-1839 |
Samuel S Geer | |
B: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 1816 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 8 Dec 1839 |
Ohio, United States |
Hezekiah Murdock, Jr 1794-1855 |
Hezekiah Murdock, Jr | |
B: | 4 Apr 1794 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 2 Feb 1855 |
Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Mary Murdock 1793-1845 |
Mary Murdock | |
B: | 12 Mar 1793 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 9 Oct 1845 |
Mesopotamia, Trumbull, Ohio, United States |
Sylvia A. Mallory Abt 1817-1892 |
Sylvia A. Mallory | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
New York, United States | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
D: | 8 Jul 1892 |
North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Harvey Murdock 1802-1839 |
Harvey Murdock | |
B: | Nov 1802 |
Holland, Erie, New York, United States | |
D: | 14 Oct 1839 |
Otter Creek Township, Ripley, Indiana, United States |
Nancy A Melton 1806- |
Nancy A Melton | |
B: | 1806 |
Virginia, United States | |
M: | 14 Jun 1827 |
Jefferson, Indiana, United States |
Eli Murdock 1805-1869 |
Eli Murdock | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Holland Purchase, Erie, New York, United States | |
D: | 11 Feb 1869 |
Otter Creek Township, Ripley, Indiana, United States |
Jane Rolin 1805-1872 |
Jane Rolin | |
B: | 2 Mar 1805 |
,, Virginia, United States | |
M: | 23 Jun 1825 |
Madison, Jefferson, Indiana, United States | |
D: | 19 Jun 1872 |
Otter Creek Township, Ripley, Indiana, United States |
Hezekiah Murdock 1752-1813 |
Hezekiah Murdock | |
B: | 10 May 1752 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Jan 1813 |
Holland Purchase, Cayuga, New York, USA |
Martha Henry 1764-1839 |
Martha Henry | |
B: | 1764 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States | |
M: | 18 Jun 1780 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States | |
D: | Aug 1839 |
Bristol, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
Mary Murdock 1750-1836 |
Mary Murdock | |
B: | 4 Jan 1750 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 26 Mar 1836 |
Greenfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Caleb Alvord 1751-1819 |
Caleb Alvord | |
B: | 5 Oct 1751 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 26 Dec 1776 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 22 Dec 1819 |
Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Joshua Murdock 1753-1761 |
Joshua Murdock | |
B: | 27 Sep 1753 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1761 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Capt Samuel Murdock 1755-1808 |
Capt Samuel Murdock | |
B: | 11 Feb 1755 |
Windham, Windham, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Feb 1808 |
New Haven, Addison, Vermont, United States |
Sally White 1758-1798 |
Sally White | |
B: | 1 Mar 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 8 Dec 1781 |
Rutland, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 30 Aug 1798 |
Addison, Addison, Vermont, United States |
Anne Dewey 1756-1813 |
Anne Dewey | |
B: | 24 Oct 1756 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Vermont, United States | |
D: | 1813 |
John Murdock 1756-1758 |
John Murdock | |
B: | 1 Dec 1756 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 25 Apr 1758 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Submit Murdock 1759-1846 |
Submit Murdock | |
B: | 10 Jan 1759 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 14 Mar 1846 |
Binghamton, Broome, New York, United States |
Solomon Moore 1749-1816 |
Solomon Moore | |
B: | 30 Jan 1749 |
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Dec 1816 |
Binghampton, Broome, New York, United States |
John Murdock 1760-1858 |
John Murdock | |
B: | 23 Oct 1760 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Apr 1858 |
Mohicanville, Ashland, Ohio, United States |
Eleanor Riggs 1767-1796 |
Eleanor Riggs | |
B: | 1767 |
Argyle, Charlotte, New York Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 27 Jan 1785 |
Washington, New York, United States | |
D: | 7 Apr 1796 |
Kortright, Delaware, New York, United States |
Betsey Shepherd Abt 1763-1813 |
Betsey Shepherd | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1798 |
Harpersfield, Delaware, New York, United States | |
D: | 1813 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Mrs. John Williams-Murdock Abt 1785- |
Mrs. John Williams-Murdock | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Harpersfield, Delaware, New York, United States |
Joshua Murdock 1763-1845 |
Joshua Murdock | |
B: | 9 Oct 1763 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 13 Dec 1845 |
Venice, Cayuga, New York, United States |
Eunice Moore 1761-1839 |
Eunice Moore | |
B: | May 1761 |
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 Feb 1787 |
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Aug 1839 |
, , New York, United States |
Eli Murdock 1766-1851 |
Eli Murdock | |
B: | 9 Jun 1766 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut | |
D: | 10 Mar 1851 |
Schodack, Rensselaer, New York, United States |
Gemima Lennard 1769-1830 |
Gemima Lennard | |
B: | 29 Nov 1769 |
Granville, Washington, New York, United States | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Strafford, Orange, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 25 Jan 1830 |
Schodack, Rensselaer, New York, USA |
Dan W. Murdock 1767-1819 |
Dan W. Murdock | |
B: | 23 Mar 1767 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 11 May 1819 |
Ashland, Ashland, Ohio, United States |
Mary A. Field 1768-Abt 1800 |
Mary A. Field | |
B: | 1768 |
Rutland, Rutland, Vermont, United States | |
M: | Abt 1786 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Throop Murdock 1768-1807 |
Throop Murdock | |
B: | 15 Oct 1768 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 22 Feb 1807 |
Castleton, Rutland, Vermont, United States |
Prudence Baldwin 1773- |
Prudence Baldwin | |
B: | 3 Jul 1773 |
New Milford, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Castleton, Rutland, Vermont, United States | |
D: | Rutland, Vermont, United States |
Elizabeth Murdock 1770-1820 |
Elizabeth Murdock | |
B: | 15 Jun 1770 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 1820 |
New York, United States |
Josiah Baird 1763-1821 |
Josiah Baird | |
B: | 12 May 1763 |
Becket, Berkshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 30 Jul 1821 |
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States |
Eunice Murdock 1774-1850 |
Eunice Murdock | |
B: | 26 Feb 1774 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1850 |
Wayne, Wood, Ohio, United States |
Joshua Leanard Abt 1770- |
Joshua Leanard | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1793 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Aaron Streeter Baird 1768-1826 |
Aaron Streeter Baird | |
B: | Jul 1768 |
Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 7 Aug 1826 |
Wayne, Ohio, United States |
Mary Wight 1732- |
Mary Wight | |
B: | 18 Aug 1732 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Samuel Murdock, Jr 1729-1812 |
Samuel Murdock, Jr | |
B: | 27 Aug 1729 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Mar 1749 |
Windham, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 2 Apr 1812 |
Rhinebeck, Dutchess, New York, United States |
William White 1729- |
William White | |
B: | 14 Apr 1729 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
John Wight 1731-1731 |
John Wight | |
B: | 3 May 1731 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Aug 1731 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
John Wight 1734-1737 |
John Wight | |
B: | 15 Oct 1734 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 29 Apr 1737 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Joshua Whyte 1736- |
Joshua Whyte | |
B: | 1 Jul 1736 |
Windham |
Elizabeth Wright 1738-1800 |
Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | 20 Jul 1738 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 7 Sep 1800 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Zachariah Waldo 1734-1811 |
Zachariah Waldo | |
B: | 1 Feb 1734 |
Windham Twp,Windham,Conneticut | |
M: | 21 Nov 1758 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | 8 Feb 1811 |
Canterbury, Windham, Conn. |
Ebenezer Wight or White 1740-1744 |
Ebenezer Wight or White | |
B: | 17 Sep 1740 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 27 May 1744 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Jemima White 1743- |
Jemima White | |
B: | 12 Mar 1743 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Lydia Wright 1745- |
Lydia Wright | |
B: | 10 Mar 1745 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Scotland Parish, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Edward Harris 1739-Abt 1815 |
Edward Harris | |
B: | 17 Jul 1739 |
New London, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 26 Jul 1763 |
Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | Abt 1815 |
Camden Valley, Washington, New York, United States |
Sarah Wight or White 1747- |
Sarah Wight or White | |
B: | 1 Jun 1747 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Jesse Shepard 1744-1800 |
Jesse Shepard | |
B: | 6 Jul 1744 |
Plainfield, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1766 |
Plainfield, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1800 |
Martha Wight 1749- |
Martha Wight | |
B: | 11 Oct 1749 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Anna Wight 1755- |
Anna Wight | |
B: | 6 Sep 1755 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Elizabeth Cary 1711-1765 |
Elizabeth Cary | |
B: | 25 Mar 1711 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Mar 1765 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Joshua Wight 1708-1766 |
Joshua Wight | |
B: | 20 Oct 1708 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Jul 1728 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Apr 1766 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Abigail Cary 1703-1766 |
Abigail Cary | |
B: | 15 Jan 1703 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Oct 1766 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Jeremiah Ripley, Jr 1696-1779 |
Jeremiah Ripley, Jr | |
B: | 15 Apr 1696 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 9 Jan 1723 |
Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 7 Feb 1779 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
John Abbe 1691-1771 |
John Abbe | |
B: | 20 Apr 1691 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 23 Apr 1751 |
D: | 16 Jan 1771 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Lydia Carey 1705-1784 |
Lydia Carey | |
B: | 12 Feb 1705 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 9 Apr 1784 |
Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
David Bradford Ripley 1697-1781 |
David Bradford Ripley | |
B: | 20 May 1697 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Mar 1720 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Feb 1781 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Ann Cary 1708-1776 |
Ann Cary | |
B: | 21 Sep 1708 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 6 May 1776 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Nathan Dennison 1716-1803 |
Nathan Dennison | |
B: | 20 Feb 1716 |
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 1 Apr 1736 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 10 Mar 1803 |
Kingston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States |
Eleazer Cary, Jr 1713-1754 |
Eleazer Cary, Jr | |
B: | 19 Sep 1713 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 24 Jul 1754 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Jerusha Wales 1717-1794 |
Jerusha Wales | |
B: | 27 Nov 1717 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 29 Jan 1735 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut | |
D: | 7 Feb 1794 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Mary Cary 1715-1758 |
Mary Cary | |
B: | 23 Mar 1715 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 22 Dec 1758 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Gideon Bingham 1714-Bef 1795 |
Gideon Bingham | |
B: | 3 Jul 1714 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 13 Jun 1734 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Bef Jan 1795 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Martha CARY 1718-1774 |
Martha CARY | |
B: | 1 Mar 1717/8 |
Bristol,Bristol,RI | |
D: | 25 Jan 1774 |
Sarah Cary 1720-Bef 1726 |
Sarah Cary | |
B: | 10 Apr 1720 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Bef 4 May 1726 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
William Cary 1721-1726 |
William Cary | |
B: | 4 Mar 1721 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 2 May 1726 |
Windham, Windham, Conn |
Alathea Cary 1724-1737 |
Alathea Cary | |
B: | 12 Aug 1724 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 22 Feb 1737 |
William Cary 1729-1808 |
William Cary | |
B: | 28 Oct 1729 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 7 May 1808 |
East Lempster, Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire, United States |
Eunice Webb 1734-1809 |
Eunice Webb | |
B: | 12 Jan 1734 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 19 Feb 1754 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 9 Jul 1809 |
East Lempster, Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire, United States |
Lydia Throope 1686-1761 |
Lydia Throope | |
B: | 15 Jul 1686 |
Bristol, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 12 Jun 1761 |
Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Eleazer Cary 1678-1754 |
Eleazer Cary | |
B: | 27 Sep 1678 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1700 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 28 Jul 1754 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Mary Throope 1667-1742 |
Mary Throope | |
B: | 6 Apr 1667 |
Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Aug 1742 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
John Barney 1665-1728 |
John Barney | |
B: | 1 Aug 1665 |
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Nov 1686 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 May 1728 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Capt John Andrews, II 1662-1742 |
Capt John Andrews, II | |
B: | 20 Sep 1662 |
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 May 1736 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jul 1742 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Captain Daniel Throope 1670-1737 |
Captain Daniel Throope | |
B: | 16 Apr 1670 |
Barnstable, Plymouth, British Colonial America | |
D: | 9 Dec 1737 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Deborah Macey Abt 1672-1712 |
Deborah Macey | |
B: | Abt 1672 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Jun 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Dorcas Barney 1671-1697 |
Dorcas Barney | |
B: | 22 Apr 1671 |
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 23 Aug 1689 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Sep 1697 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Deborah Church 1676-1752 |
Deborah Church | |
B: | 13 Mar 1676 |
Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Jan 1713 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1752 |
Little Compton, Colony of Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Elizabeth Throope 1672-1717 |
Elizabeth Throope | |
B: | 3 Mar 1672 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, United States of America | |
D: | 14 Dec 1717 |
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island, United States of America |
Jonathan Peck 1666-Bef 1717 |
Jonathan Peck | |
B: | 5 Dec 1666 |
Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 31 Mar 1695 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | Bef 3 Jul 1717 |
Swansea, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Jonathan Pearce 1673-1713 |
Jonathan Pearce | |
B: | 1673 |
Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island, United States | |
M: | 1699 |
D: | 2 Jul 1713 |
Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Deacon William Pabodie, Jr. 1664-1744 |
Deacon William Pabodie, Jr. | |
B: | 24 Nov 1664 |
Duxbury, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 Mar 1715 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Sep 1744 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
John Throope 1676-1772 |
John Throope | |
B: | 1676 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jan 1772 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Rebecca Smith 1680-1731 |
Rebecca Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1680 |
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 26 Nov 1697 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Dec 1731 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Susannah Sturgis 1683-1738 |
Susannah Sturgis | |
B: | 4 Jul 1683 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 9 Oct 1732 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 13 Oct 1738 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Susanna Taylor <1711>- |
Susanna Taylor | |
B: | <1711> |
Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts | |
M: | 2 Nov 1732 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Capt. William Throope, II 1678-1738 |
Capt. William Throope, II | |
B: | 1678 |
Barnstable, Plymouth, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Feb 1738 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Martha Cobleigh 1674-1737 |
Martha Cobleigh | |
B: | 26 Feb 1674 |
Bristol, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 Mar 1698 |
Bristol, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 13 Feb 1737 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
Thomas Throope 1681-1756 |
Thomas Throope | |
B: | 4 Sep 1681 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Sep 1756 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Abigale Ware 1680-1740 |
Abigale Ware | |
B: | 1 Jan 1680 |
Wrentham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 18 Nov 1702 |
Wrentham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jul 1740 |
Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Zipporah Billings 1679-1767 |
Zipporah Billings | |
B: | 20 Mar 1678/9 |
Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 7 Apr 1742 |
Bristol, Bristol, Colony of Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jan 1767 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Martha Throope Abt 1683-1756 |
Martha Throope | |
B: | Abt 1683 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 18 Sep 1756 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Samuel Hart 1683- |
Samuel Hart | |
B: | 1683 |
Rhode Island, United States | |
M: | 29 Mar 1705 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Mercy Throope 1684-1687 |
Mercy Throope | |
B: | 1684 |
Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1687 |
William Throope 1636-1704 |
William Throope | |
B: | 19 Mar 1636 |
Sutton cum Lound, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 4 Dec 1704 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Mary Chapman 1643-1732 |
Mary Chapman | |
B: | 31 Oct 1643 |
Marshfield, Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 14 May 1666 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Jun 1732 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Robert Troope 1620-1666 |
Robert Troope | |
B: | 1620 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1 Aug 1666 |
Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Elizabeth Linnet 1620-1666 |
Elizabeth Linnet | |
B: | 1620 |
England | |
M: | 26 Jan 1635 |
London, England | |
D: | 1666 |
Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Edmund Scrope Abt 1626-1658 |
Edmund Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1626 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1658 |
Thomas Scrope Abt 1630-1666 |
Thomas Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1630 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1 Aug 1666 |
Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Mrs Mary Scrope Abt 1638- |
Mrs Mary Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1638 |
Of, Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England |
Anne Scrope 1632- |
Anne Scrope | |
A: | 7 Jun 1632 |
Beaconsfield,Buckingham,England |
Margaret Scrope Abt 1634- |
Margaret Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
Oxfordshire, England |
Jonathan Belgrave 1630- |
Jonathan Belgrave | |
B: | 1630 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1661 |
,,, (Eng) |
Adrian Scrope 1637- |
Adrian Scrope | |
B: | 1637 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
Mary Scrope Abt 1640- |
Mary Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Oxfordshire, England |
* Margaret Scrope Abt 1642-Deceased |
* Margaret Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1642 |
Southwark, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | Deceased |
Elizabeth Scrope 1655-1738 |
Elizabeth Scrope | |
B: | 1655 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1738 |
Nathaniel Whitham 1633-1702 |
Nathaniel Whitham | |
B: | 25 Sep 1633 |
London, England | |
M: | 1670 |
London, England | |
D: | 17 Mar 1702 |
St Bride's Church Fleet Street, London, England, United Kingdom |
Mary Waller Abt 1605-1660 |
Mary Waller | |
B: | Abt 1605 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 29 Nov 1660 |
Charing Cross, London, England |
Colonel Adrian Scrope 1601-1660 |
Colonel Adrian Scrope | |
B: | 12 Jan 1601 |
Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | Abt 27 Nov 1624 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 17 Oct 1660 |
Charing Cross, Greater London, England |
Ellen Waller 1577- |
Ellen Waller | |
A: | 5 Jan 1577 |
of Beaconfield,Hall Barns,Buckinghamshire,England |
Rebecca Waller 1588- |
Rebecca Waller | |
B: | 1588 |
Islington, London, England, United Kingdom |
John Shepard 1584-1625 |
John Shepard | |
B: | 1584 |
Islington, London, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1596 |
London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1625 |
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom |
Anne Waller 1602- |
Anne Waller | |
A: | 17 Oct 1602 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
Cicely Waller 1603-1627 |
Cicely Waller | |
B: | 1603 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 22 Jul 1627 |
Beaconsfield, , Buckinghamshire, England |
Nathaniel Tomkyns Abt 1584-1643 |
Nathaniel Tomkyns | |
B: | Abt 1584 |
Monington, Herefordshire, England | |
M: | 10 Feb 1625 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 5 Jul 1643 |
London, , Middlesex, England |
Dorothy Waller 1604-1604 |
Dorothy Waller | |
A: | 4 Mar 1604 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1604 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
Edward Waller 1605- |
Edward Waller | |
A: | 9 Mar 1605 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
Elizabeth Waller 1605-1660 |
Elizabeth Waller | |
B: | 1605 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 17 Oct 1660 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, USA |
Maximillian Pettis Abt 1583-1639 |
Maximillian Pettis | |
B: | Abt 1583 |
of Stoke Talmage, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | 29 Oct 1618 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
B: | 26 Aug 1639 |
William Throop 1601-1660 |
William Throop | |
B: | 1601 |
D: | 17 Oct 1660 |
Edmund Waller 1606-1687 |
Edmund Waller | |
A: | 3 Mar 1606 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
B: | 21 Oct 1687 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
Anne Banks <1610>-1634 |
Anne Banks | |
B: | <1610> |
M: | 5 Jul 1631 |
St Margaret's, Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | Oct 1634 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom |
Mary Bresse 1610-1677 |
Mary Bresse | |
B: | 1610 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | Abt 1635 |
Beaconsfield, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 2 May 1677 |
Hall Barns, Beaconsfield, Bucks, England |
Melissa Brown <1866>- |
Melissa Brown | |
B: | <1866> |
, Cherokee, Georgia | |
M: | Abt 1635 |
Hall Barns, Beaconsfield, Coleshill, England |
Dorothy Walter Abt 1606- |
Dorothy Walter | |
B: | Abt 1606 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
Robert Price | |
M: | 26 Feb 1706 |
Saint Giles Cripplegate, London, London, England |
Griffith or Griffin Waller 1607-1641 |
Griffith or Griffin Waller | |
A: | 28 Jun 1607 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 23 Oct 1641 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
Robert Thomas Waller 1609-1641 |
Robert Thomas Waller | |
B: | 1609 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1641 |
Ireland |
Elizabeth Bramhall Abt 1609- |
Elizabeth Bramhall | |
B: | Abt 1609 |
England |
Stephen Waller 1610- |
Stephen Waller | |
A: | 1 Jan 1610 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
Ursula Waller Abt 1610-1654 |
Ursula Waller | |
B: | Abt 1610 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1654 |
Newent, Gloucestershire, England |
Daniel Dobyns Est 1600-Aft 1663 |
Daniel Dobyns | |
B: | Est 1600 |
Newent, Gloucestershire, England | |
M: | 16 Oct 1629 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Aft 17 Jun 1663 |
Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England |
John Waller 1616- |
John Waller | |
B: | 27 Jan 1616 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
John Waller 1616-1667 |
John Waller | |
B: | 1616 |
Hartford, Huntingdonshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 30 Jul 1667 |
Somerset, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Alice Major 1642-1710 |
Alice Major | |
B: | 2 Apr 1642 |
Accomack, Virginia, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1660 |
Accomack, Virginia, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1710 |
Talbot, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Anne Hampden 1580-1653 |
Anne Hampden | |
B: | 1580 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1653 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
Robert Waller, Esquire 1560-1616 |
Robert Waller, Esquire | |
B: | 2 Dec 1560 |
Agmondsham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1601 |
Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 26 Aug 1616 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, , England |
Maria Hampden 1556-Bef 1606 |
Maria Hampden | |
B: | 1 Nov 1556 |
D: | Bef 1606 |
Walter Wentworth Abt 1553-1627 |
Walter Wentworth | |
B: | Abt 1553 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | <1588> |
D: | 1627 |
Elizabeth Hampden Abt 1568-1607 |
Elizabeth Hampden | |
B: | Abt 1568 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1607 |
Great Kymbell, Buckinghamshire, England |
Sir Jerome Horsey Abt 1565-1626 |
Sir Jerome Horsey | |
B: | Abt 1565 |
Great Kimble, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 15 Oct 1591 |
London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | Jan 1626 |
Great Kimble, Buckinghamshire, England |
Dorothy Hampden 1569- |
Dorothy Hampden | |
A: | 26 Mar 1569 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
Robert Hatley 1566- |
Robert Hatley | |
B: | 19 Sep 1566 |
Goldington, Bedfordshire, England | |
M: | 23 Oct 1587 |
William Hampden 1570-1597 |
William Hampden | |
B: | 5 Nov 1570 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 2 Apr 1597 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
Elizabeth Cromwell 1574-1665 |
Elizabeth Cromwell | |
B: | 1574 |
M: | 1594 |
Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1664/5 |
Sir Edmund Hampden 1572-1627 |
Sir Edmund Hampden | |
B: | 1572 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England, | |
D: | 21 Dec 1627 |
England |
Elinor Bernard, Fullwood Abt 1576-Deceased |
Elinor Bernard, Fullwood | |
B: | Abt 1576 |
Prestwood, Great Missenden, Buckingham, England | |
M: | 1597 |
Prestwood, Buckingham, England | |
D: | Deceased |
Ruth Hampden 1575-Bef 1606 |
Ruth Hampden | |
A: | 15 May 1575 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1606 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
Edward Oglethorpe Abt 1570- |
Edward Oglethorpe | |
B: | Abt 1570 |
M: | 21 Jan 1587/8 |
John Hampden 1578-1579 |
John Hampden | |
A: | 2 Nov 1578 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
B: | 12 Feb 1579 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
Anne Cave 1544-1593 |
Anne Cave | |
B: | 24 Feb 1544 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 31 Dec 1593 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
Griffith Hampden 1543-1591 |
Griffith Hampden | |
B: | 1543 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 30 Nov 1564 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 27 Oct 1591 |
Margaret Cave 1539-Bef 1555 |
Margaret Cave | |
B: | 1539 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1555 |
Judith Cave 1542-1570 |
Judith Cave | |
B: | 15 Nov 1542 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 6 Jul 1570 |
, , England |
William Chester 1541-Bef 1608 |
William Chester | |
B: | 1541 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1561 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, Engl | |
D: | Bef 3 Jun 1608 |
Catherine Cave Abt 1544-Bef 1555 |
Catherine Cave | |
B: | Abt 1544 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1555 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
Martha Cave 1546-1575 |
Martha Cave | |
B: | 24 Feb 1546 |
Chichely, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1575 |
John Newdegate 1541-1592 |
John Newdegate | |
B: | 1541 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 7 Dec 1563 |
Harefield,London,England | |
D: | Feb 1592 |
Fleet Prison, London, England |
Dorothy Cave 1546-Bef 1555 |
Dorothy Cave | |
B: | 1546 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1555 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
Mary Cave 1556-1593 |
Mary Cave | |
B: | 1 Nov 1556 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 6 Oct 1593 |
Roxwell, Essex, England, UK |
Jerome Weston 1550-1603 |
Jerome Weston | |
B: | 1550 |
Roxwell, Essex, England | |
M: | 25 Nov 1572 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 31 Dec 1603 |
Roxwell, Essex, England |
Anthony Cave 1517-1558 |
Anthony Cave | |
B: | 1517 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 9 Sep 1558 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
Elizabeth Lovett Abt 1521-1577 |
Elizabeth Lovett | |
B: | Abt 1521 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1539 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 21 Aug 1577 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
Elizabeth Lovett Abt 1521-1577 |
Elizabeth Lovett | |
B: | Abt 1521 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1539 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 21 Aug 1577 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
John Cave 1518-1575 |
John Cave | |
B: | 1518 |
Northumberland, England | |
D: | 1575 |
Northumberland, England |
Margaret Throckmorton 1522-1557 |
Margaret Throckmorton | |
B: | 1522 |
Northumberland, England | |
M: | 1543 |
Thorpe Malsor,Northamptonshire,England | |
D: | 8 Dec 1557 |
Northumberland, England |
Alice Bunsye <1518>-1605 |
Alice Bunsye | |
B: | <1518> |
Of Thorpe Malsor, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 8 Apr 1559 |
Thorpe Malsor, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 20 Jan 1605 |
Roger Cave Abt 1524- |
Roger Cave | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
Bovegrave,, Eng. |
Margaret LISLE Abt 1525- |
Margaret LISLE | |
B: | Abt 1525 |
Surrey, England | |
D: | Hungarton, Leicestershire, England |
Richard Cave 1465-1538 |
Richard Cave | |
B: | 1465 |
Stanford, , Northampton, England | |
D: | 20 Apr 1538 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
Lady Margaret Saxby, Baroness Cave 1475-1531 |
Lady Margaret Saxby, Baroness Cave | |
B: | 1475 |
Calais, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France | |
M: | 1490 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, ENG | |
D: | 30 Mar 1531 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
William Cave Abt 1468- |
William Cave | |
B: | Abt 1468 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
John Cave Abt 1469- |
John Cave | |
B: | Abt 1469 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Peter Cave, Esquire Abt 1470- |
Peter Cave, Esquire | |
B: | Abt 1470 |
Stanford, , Northampton, England | |
D: | Stanford, , Northampton, England |
Christopher Cave Abt 1471- |
Christopher Cave | |
B: | Abt 1471 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Henry Cave Abt 1475- |
Henry Cave | |
B: | Abt 1475 |
in Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Thomas Cave Abt 1493-1558 |
Thomas Cave | |
B: | Abt 1493 |
Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1558 |
Selby, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom |
Thomas Cave 1445-1495 |
Thomas Cave | |
B: | 1445 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 17 Sep 1495 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
Thomasine Passemer 1450-1520 |
Thomasine Passemer | |
B: | 1450 |
Yelvertoft Manor, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 1464 |
Stanford, Kent, England | |
D: | 1520 |
Stanford Hall, Northamptonshire, England |