Azariah Smith | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1912 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
1832-1900
Emily Hatch Smith | |
B: | 26 Jan 1832 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 24 May 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
1833-1867
Candace Smith | |
B: | 21 Dec 1833 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 22 Sep 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1844-1926
Joseph Albert Smith | |
B: | 21 Sep 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States | |
D: | 5 Aug 1926 |
Sawtelle, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States |
1849-1933
Esther Smith | |
B: | 9 May 1849 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 16 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Albert Smith | |
B: | 18 Nov 1804 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 30 Oct 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Esther Dutcher | |
B: | 25 Jan 1811 |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, New York | |
M: | 11 May 1826 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Albert Smith, Jr | |
B: | 11 Apr 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1927 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Mary Ann Humble | |
B: | 19 Jun 1870 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 16 Dec 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 28 Sep 1930 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
1846-1868
Peter Pedersen | |
B: | 11 Oct 1846 |
Lundtofte, Kongens Lyndby, København, Denmark | |
D: | 25 Jun 1868 |
Green River, Sweetwater, Wyoming, United States |
1850-1900
Emma Sophia Pedersen | |
B: | 27 Jul 1850 |
Gentofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah |
1812-1879
Frederick Walter Cox, Sr | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango, New York, United States | |
M: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 5 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1853-1930
Ole Carl Christian Clausen | |
B: | 4 Sep 1853 |
Horsens, Skanderborg, Denmark | |
M: | 23 Oct 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 21 Aug 1930 |
Cleveland, Emery, Utah, United States |
1832-1902
William Craig Burt | |
B: | 11 Feb 1832 |
Wick, Caithness, Scotland | |
M: | 17 Feb 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 23 Aug 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
1851-1908
Ane Johanna Pedersen | |
B: | 9 Nov 1851 |
Gentrofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 5 Jan 1908 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
1852-1876
Madison David Hambleton | |
B: | 29 Jan 1852 |
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
M: | 17 Jun 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 26 May 1876 |
Kane, Utah, United States |
1847-1928
Mathias Christian Andreasen | |
B: | 5 Apr 1847 |
Tårs, Hjørring, Danmark | |
M: | 14 May 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jul 1928 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
1854-1915
Otto August Peder Pedersen | |
B: | 26 Apr 1854 |
Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Jan 1915 |
Cedaredge, Delta, Colorado, United States |
1856-1929
Martha Jane Workman | |
B: | 27 Jul 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 4 Dec 1876 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Mar 1929 |
Grand Junction, Mesa, Colorado, United States |
1857-1890
Albertina Smith | |
B: | 4 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 10 Jun 1890 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah Territory, United States |
1851-1936
Solomon James Robinson | |
B: | 27 Aug 1851 |
Parowan, Iron, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 11 Sep 1878 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 8 Apr 1936 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
1859-1869
Louisa Smith | |
B: | 18 Sep 1859 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 30 May 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1863-1863
Ester Smith | |
B: | 1 Apr 1863 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1 Apr 1863 |
1864-1869
David Smith | |
B: | 24 Nov 1864 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1866-1866
Hyrum Smith | |
B: | 22 Aug 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 9 Sep 1866 |
1867-1889
Charlotte Smith | |
B: | 30 Oct 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jun 1889 |
Mancos, Montezuma, Colorado |
1846-1927
Orlin Francis Colvin | |
B: | 29 Aug 1846 |
Iowa, Iowa, United States | |
M: | Abt 1887 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Dec 1927 |
Colorado City, Mohave, Arizona, United States |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1824 |
Vor Frelsers, Sokkelund, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
M: | 15 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Mar 1898 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
1794-Aft 1865
Deborah Smith | |
B: | 31 Jan 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1784-1846
Abraham Reed | |
B: | 14 May 1784 |
Mass | |
M: | 11 Aug 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1846 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1795-1875
David Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 7 Dec 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Oct 1875 |
Fenner, Madison, New York, United States |
1799-1841
Susanah Howes | |
B: | 14 Jul 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 6 Oct 1841 |
1797-Bef 1850
Candice Smith | |
B: | 8 Sep 1797 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Oswego, New York, United States |
1805-Aft 1870
Honestus Sherman | |
B: | 1805 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | Aft Jun 1870 |
Illinois, United States |
1799-1881
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1798-1872
Noble B. Hinman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1798 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 29 Sep 1872 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1801-1826
Alfred Smith | |
B: | 16 Feb 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1826 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1804-1863
Mary Foster Rude | |
B: | 8 Jul 1804 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 1821 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Allegan County, Michigan, USA |
1803-1869
Rhoda Root | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Bef 1826 |
D: | 8 Nov 1869 |
1803-1894
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Feb 1803 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Feb 1894 |
Laingsburg, Shiawassee, Michigan, United States |
1804-1869
Eunice Parmenter | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Madison, New York, United States | |
M: | 1827 |
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1869 |
Victor Township, Clinton, Michigan, United States |
1807-1891
Zephaniah A Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1807 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Feb 1891 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1810-1885
Anna M Simon | |
B: | 1810 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 1885 |
Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1808-1850
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 30 Jun 1808 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Nov 1850 |
Hornellsville, Steuben, New York, United States |
1803-1886
Elliott Mason | |
B: | 9 Dec 1803 |
Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Aug 1886 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1770-1844
Deborah Alden | |
B: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1844 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1766-1813
David Smith, Sr. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1766 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Apr 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 10 Apr 1813 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1759-1831
Barnabas Alden, Jr | |
B: | 16 Dec 1759 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1831 |
Whately, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1765-1847
Mehitable Gould | |
B: | 16 May 1765 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 27 Nov 1782 |
D: | 23 Sep 1847 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1761-
Elizabeth Alden | |
B: | 27 Aug 1761 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1764-
Sarah Alden | |
B: | 22 Jan 1764 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1766-1829
Lydia Alden | |
B: | 15 Feb 1766 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 11 Feb 1829 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1767-1849
Benjamin Gould | |
B: | 3 Oct 1767 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 30 Jun 1791 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 2 Dec 1849 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1768-1852
Susanna Alden | |
B: | 1 Jul 1768 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Oct 1852 |
1765-1853
Mark Howes | |
B: | 27 Jan 1765 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 7 Mar 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 8 Jul 1853 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1774-1826
Esther Alden | |
B: | 12 Jul 1774 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Jul 1826 |
Upshur, West Virginia, United States |
1776-1856
Nathan Gould, Jr. | |
B: | 19 Mar 1776 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 May 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 3 Sep 1856 |
French Creek, Upshur, Virginia, United States |
1776-1857
Abigail Alden | |
B: | 17 May 1776 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1857 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1775-1850
Argulus Pixley, Sr | |
B: | 25 Apr 1775 |
Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 9 Feb 1796 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Jan 1850 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio |
1780-
Zephaneah Alden | |
B: | 2 Apr 1780 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Abt 1780-
Sally Johnson | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Mass | |
M: | Apr 1801 |
of Ashville, Chautauqua, N.Y. |
1781-
Mary Alden | |
B: | 16 Sep 1781 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1739-1805
Elizabeth Patterson | |
B: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Jul 1805 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1794
Barnabas Alden | |
B: | 10 Sep 1732 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Nov 1758 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1794 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1734-1769
William Patterson | |
B: | 6 Mar 1734 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 16 Dec 1769 |
Westchester Society, Colchester, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1742-1776
Ruth Matson | |
B: | 7 Feb 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 11 Aug 1762 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1776 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1737-Aft 1807
Timothy Patterson | |
B: | 7 Apr 1737 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Conneticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
, , Vermont, United States |
1736-
Elizabeth Beebe | |
B: | 11 Jul 1736 |
Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 13 Mar 1760 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
1742-1823
Deborah Patterson | |
B: | 20 May 1742 |
Campton, New Hampshire, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1823 |
1744-1828
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 14 Jun 1744 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial Americal | |
M: | 12 Sep 1763 |
Millington, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Aug 1828 |
East Haddam, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
1774-1843
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 29 Aug 1774 |
Campton Twp,Grafton,New Hampshire | |
D: | 4 Apr 1843 |
Derby Centre,, Vermont |
1705-1746
William Alexander Patterson | |
B: | 25 Dec 1705 |
Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1746 |
1706-Aft 1760
Deborah Walkely | |
B: | 11 Oct 1706 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 21 Feb 1734 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1707-1762
John Patterson | |
B: | 14 Feb 1707 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1762 |
Havana, Cuba |
1702-Aft 1759
Ruth Bird | |
B: | <1698> |
Hartford, Hartford, Ct | |
M: | 28 Jan 1731 |
D: | Aft May 1759 |
1664-1712
James Patterson | |
B: | 24 Jul 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
1677-1712
Mary Ellery | |
B: | 24 Feb 1677 |
Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 7 Jul 1685 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1661-
Janet Patterson | |
B: | Aug 1661 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1660-
William Henderson | |
B: | Nov 1660 |
Kilbarchan, Renfrewshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1680 |
,, Scotland |
1666-
Jane Patterson | |
B: | 1666 |
Lanarkshire, Scotland |
1662-1707
Anthony Thompson | |
B: | 3 May 1662 |
Fairchfield, Lanarkshire, Scotland | |
M: | 14 Jun 1684 |
Kittering,Coleraine,Kings,Ireland | |
D: | 17 May 1707 |
Dorchester, Colony of Maryland, British Colonial America |
1667-
John Patterson | |
B: | Jun 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1628-1700
Patrick Patterson | |
B: | 22 May 1628 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1700 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1683
Jean Proud | |
B: | 7 Oct 1627 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 22 Aug 1665 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1620-1683
Thomas Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
Of, Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland | |
D: | 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire,, Scotland |
1634-
Isobel Cowts | |
B: | 1634 |
Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 24 Aug 1654 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1627-
David Patterson | |
B: | Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1665
Robert Patterson | |
B: | 29 Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1665 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1636-
Isabel Robertson | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 18 Aug 1656 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-1693
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1627 |
Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 9 Feb 1693 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1635-1719
Isobell Thompson | |
B: | 14 May 1635 |
Saint Quivox, Prestwick, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 13 Apr 1647 |
Longforgan, Perthshire, Scotland | |
D: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1630-
Jonet Nicoll | |
B: | Jun 1630 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Aft 1602-
John Broun | |
B: | Aft 1602 |
Scotland | |
M: | 27 Jun 1662 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1631-
Anna Patterson | |
B: | 1 Apr 1631 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-
John Patterson | |
B: | Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1639-
Bessie Miller | |
B: | 1639 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-1645
David Patterson | |
B: | 24 Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 10 Jul 1645 |
1636-
Jannet Patersone | |
B: | 7 Dec 1636 |
1637-1689
William Patterson | |
B: | 1 Oct 1637 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1689 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1630-
Jonet Hendersone | |
B: | Nov 1630 |
Baldernock, Stirlingshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1657 |
Saint Nicholas, Aberdeen, Aberdeen, Scotland |
1640-1708
Janet B. Patterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1640-Abt 1702
William Snadon | |
B: | 12 Jan 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1702 |
Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1640-
Margaret Paterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
1640-1708
Jean Patterson | |
B: | 24 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1642-Aft 1683
William Patterson | |
B: | 8 Oct 1642 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-
Elisabeth Rob | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Scotland |
1643-Abt 1728
William Patersone | |
B: | Oct 1643 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1645-1692
Margaret Blair | |
B: | Abt 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannan, Scotland | |
M: | 25 Nov 1669 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1692 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
Bef 1653-
Jean Paterson | |
B: | Bef 7 Sep 1653 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-1728
Robert Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Hillsborough, County Down, Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | 22 Mar 1728 |
Millbrook, Sligo, Ireland |
1654-
Marlene Dwinnell | |
B: | 1654 |
Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | Ireland |
1645-1683
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1644-1736
Marione Wardlaw | |
B: | 24 Feb 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 26 Nov 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1736 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1647-Aft 1683
Elizabeth Elspet Rob | |
B: | 9 May 1647 |
Alloa, Ayrshire, Scotland | |
M: | 16 Mar 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Bef 1645-
John Patterson | |
B: | Bef 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1595-1650
Lady Janet Paterson Condie | |
B: | 1 Mar 1595 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1650 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
1596-1644
Sir Laird Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 29 Nov 1596 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1 Jun 1643 |
Inchture,Perth,Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1570-1626
David Condie | |
B: | 1570 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1626 |
General, England |
1566-1636
Lady Agnes Condie Ranie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | About 27 November Qtr,, 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1636 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1595
Sir Archibald Condie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1575-
Alhame Younger | |
B: | 1575 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1636
Lady Agnes Condie Ranie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1636 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1544-1570
Sir George Condie | |
B: | Abt 1544 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1565 to After 1570 |
Castle Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1546-
Lady Agnes Condie - | |
B: | 1546 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Scotland |
Albert Smith | |
B: | 18 Nov 1804 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 30 Oct 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Esther Dutcher | |
B: | 25 Jan 1811 |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, New York | |
M: | 11 May 1826 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1824 |
Vor Frelsers, Sokkelund, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
M: | 15 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Mar 1898 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
1794-Aft 1865
Deborah Smith | |
B: | 31 Jan 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1784-1846
Abraham Reed | |
B: | 14 May 1784 |
Mass | |
M: | 11 Aug 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1846 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1795-1875
David Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 7 Dec 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Oct 1875 |
Fenner, Madison, New York, United States |
1799-1841
Susanah Howes | |
B: | 14 Jul 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 6 Oct 1841 |
1797-Bef 1850
Candice Smith | |
B: | 8 Sep 1797 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Oswego, New York, United States |
1805-Aft 1870
Honestus Sherman | |
B: | 1805 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | Aft Jun 1870 |
Illinois, United States |
1799-1881
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1798-1872
Noble B. Hinman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1798 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 29 Sep 1872 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1801-1826
Alfred Smith | |
B: | 16 Feb 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1826 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1804-1863
Mary Foster Rude | |
B: | 8 Jul 1804 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 1821 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Allegan County, Michigan, USA |
1803-1869
Rhoda Root | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Bef 1826 |
D: | 8 Nov 1869 |
1803-1894
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Feb 1803 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Feb 1894 |
Laingsburg, Shiawassee, Michigan, United States |
1804-1869
Eunice Parmenter | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Madison, New York, United States | |
M: | 1827 |
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1869 |
Victor Township, Clinton, Michigan, United States |
1807-1891
Zephaniah A Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1807 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Feb 1891 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1810-1885
Anna M Simon | |
B: | 1810 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 1885 |
Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1808-1850
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 30 Jun 1808 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Nov 1850 |
Hornellsville, Steuben, New York, United States |
1803-1886
Elliott Mason | |
B: | 9 Dec 1803 |
Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Aug 1886 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1770-1844
Deborah Alden | |
B: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1844 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1766-1813
David Smith, Sr. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1766 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Apr 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 10 Apr 1813 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1759-1831
Barnabas Alden, Jr | |
B: | 16 Dec 1759 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1831 |
Whately, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1765-1847
Mehitable Gould | |
B: | 16 May 1765 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 27 Nov 1782 |
D: | 23 Sep 1847 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1761-
Elizabeth Alden | |
B: | 27 Aug 1761 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1764-
Sarah Alden | |
B: | 22 Jan 1764 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1766-1829
Lydia Alden | |
B: | 15 Feb 1766 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 11 Feb 1829 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1767-1849
Benjamin Gould | |
B: | 3 Oct 1767 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 30 Jun 1791 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 2 Dec 1849 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1768-1852
Susanna Alden | |
B: | 1 Jul 1768 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Oct 1852 |
1765-1853
Mark Howes | |
B: | 27 Jan 1765 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 7 Mar 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 8 Jul 1853 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1774-1826
Esther Alden | |
B: | 12 Jul 1774 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Jul 1826 |
Upshur, West Virginia, United States |
1776-1856
Nathan Gould, Jr. | |
B: | 19 Mar 1776 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 May 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 3 Sep 1856 |
French Creek, Upshur, Virginia, United States |
1776-1857
Abigail Alden | |
B: | 17 May 1776 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1857 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1775-1850
Argulus Pixley, Sr | |
B: | 25 Apr 1775 |
Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 9 Feb 1796 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Jan 1850 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio |
1780-
Zephaneah Alden | |
B: | 2 Apr 1780 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Abt 1780-
Sally Johnson | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Mass | |
M: | Apr 1801 |
of Ashville, Chautauqua, N.Y. |
1781-
Mary Alden | |
B: | 16 Sep 1781 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1739-1805
Elizabeth Patterson | |
B: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Jul 1805 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1794
Barnabas Alden | |
B: | 10 Sep 1732 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Nov 1758 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1794 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1734-1769
William Patterson | |
B: | 6 Mar 1734 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 16 Dec 1769 |
Westchester Society, Colchester, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1742-1776
Ruth Matson | |
B: | 7 Feb 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 11 Aug 1762 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1776 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1737-Aft 1807
Timothy Patterson | |
B: | 7 Apr 1737 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Conneticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
, , Vermont, United States |
1736-
Elizabeth Beebe | |
B: | 11 Jul 1736 |
Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 13 Mar 1760 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
1742-1823
Deborah Patterson | |
B: | 20 May 1742 |
Campton, New Hampshire, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1823 |
1744-1828
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 14 Jun 1744 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial Americal | |
M: | 12 Sep 1763 |
Millington, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Aug 1828 |
East Haddam, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
1774-1843
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 29 Aug 1774 |
Campton Twp,Grafton,New Hampshire | |
D: | 4 Apr 1843 |
Derby Centre,, Vermont |
1705-1746
William Alexander Patterson | |
B: | 25 Dec 1705 |
Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1746 |
1706-Aft 1760
Deborah Walkely | |
B: | 11 Oct 1706 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 21 Feb 1734 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1707-1762
John Patterson | |
B: | 14 Feb 1707 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1762 |
Havana, Cuba |
1702-Aft 1759
Ruth Bird | |
B: | <1698> |
Hartford, Hartford, Ct | |
M: | 28 Jan 1731 |
D: | Aft May 1759 |
1664-1712
James Patterson | |
B: | 24 Jul 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
1677-1712
Mary Ellery | |
B: | 24 Feb 1677 |
Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 7 Jul 1685 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1661-
Janet Patterson | |
B: | Aug 1661 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1660-
William Henderson | |
B: | Nov 1660 |
Kilbarchan, Renfrewshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1680 |
,, Scotland |
1666-
Jane Patterson | |
B: | 1666 |
Lanarkshire, Scotland |
1662-1707
Anthony Thompson | |
B: | 3 May 1662 |
Fairchfield, Lanarkshire, Scotland | |
M: | 14 Jun 1684 |
Kittering,Coleraine,Kings,Ireland | |
D: | 17 May 1707 |
Dorchester, Colony of Maryland, British Colonial America |
1667-
John Patterson | |
B: | Jun 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1628-1700
Patrick Patterson | |
B: | 22 May 1628 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1700 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1683
Jean Proud | |
B: | 7 Oct 1627 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 22 Aug 1665 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1620-1683
Thomas Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
Of, Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland | |
D: | 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire,, Scotland |
1634-
Isobel Cowts | |
B: | 1634 |
Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 24 Aug 1654 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1627-
David Patterson | |
B: | Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1665
Robert Patterson | |
B: | 29 Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1665 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1636-
Isabel Robertson | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 18 Aug 1656 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-1693
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1627 |
Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 9 Feb 1693 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1635-1719
Isobell Thompson | |
B: | 14 May 1635 |
Saint Quivox, Prestwick, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 13 Apr 1647 |
Longforgan, Perthshire, Scotland | |
D: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1630-
Jonet Nicoll | |
B: | Jun 1630 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Aft 1602-
John Broun | |
B: | Aft 1602 |
Scotland | |
M: | 27 Jun 1662 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1631-
Anna Patterson | |
B: | 1 Apr 1631 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-
John Patterson | |
B: | Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1639-
Bessie Miller | |
B: | 1639 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-1645
David Patterson | |
B: | 24 Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 10 Jul 1645 |
1636-
Jannet Patersone | |
B: | 7 Dec 1636 |
1637-1689
William Patterson | |
B: | 1 Oct 1637 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1689 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1630-
Jonet Hendersone | |
B: | Nov 1630 |
Baldernock, Stirlingshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1657 |
Saint Nicholas, Aberdeen, Aberdeen, Scotland |
1640-1708
Janet B. Patterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1640-Abt 1702
William Snadon | |
B: | 12 Jan 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1702 |
Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1640-
Margaret Paterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
1640-1708
Jean Patterson | |
B: | 24 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1642-Aft 1683
William Patterson | |
B: | 8 Oct 1642 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-
Elisabeth Rob | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Scotland |
1643-Abt 1728
William Patersone | |
B: | Oct 1643 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1645-1692
Margaret Blair | |
B: | Abt 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannan, Scotland | |
M: | 25 Nov 1669 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1692 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
Bef 1653-
Jean Paterson | |
B: | Bef 7 Sep 1653 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-1728
Robert Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Hillsborough, County Down, Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | 22 Mar 1728 |
Millbrook, Sligo, Ireland |
1654-
Marlene Dwinnell | |
B: | 1654 |
Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | Ireland |
1645-1683
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1644-1736
Marione Wardlaw | |
B: | 24 Feb 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 26 Nov 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1736 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1647-Aft 1683
Elizabeth Elspet Rob | |
B: | 9 May 1647 |
Alloa, Ayrshire, Scotland | |
M: | 16 Mar 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Bef 1645-
John Patterson | |
B: | Bef 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1596-1644
Sir Laird Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 29 Nov 1596 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1595-1650
Lady Janet Paterson Condie | |
B: | 1 Mar 1595 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1 Jun 1643 |
Inchture,Perth,Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1650 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
1631-
Anna Patterson | |
B: | 1 Apr 1631 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1599-
Janet Paterson Condie | |
B: | 1599 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1567-1612
John Condie | |
B: | 1567 |
Clackmannanshire, England | |
D: | 1612 |
Scotland |
1571-1659
Jenet Condie Clark | |
B: | 1571 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 2 Feb 1594 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Feb 1659 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1595
Sir Archibald Condie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1575-
Alhame Younger | |
B: | 1575 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1636
Lady Agnes Condie Ranie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1636 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1546-
Lady Agnes Condie - | |
B: | 1546 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Scotland |
Sir Robert Condie, the Ninth Baron of Clackmannan | |
B: | 1515 |
Clack, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | From 1568 to Abt 1615 |
Abt 1515-
Janet Livingston, of Dunepice | |
B: | Abt 1515 |
Stirling, Scotland | |
M: | 1531 |
Aikenhead, Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
Azariah Smith | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1912 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
1832-1900
Emily Hatch Smith | |
B: | 26 Jan 1832 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 24 May 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
1833-1867
Candace Smith | |
B: | 21 Dec 1833 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 22 Sep 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1844-1926
Joseph Albert Smith | |
B: | 21 Sep 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States | |
D: | 5 Aug 1926 |
Sawtelle, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States |
1849-1933
Esther Smith | |
B: | 9 May 1849 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 16 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Albert Smith | |
B: | 18 Nov 1804 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 30 Oct 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Esther Dutcher | |
B: | 25 Jan 1811 |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, New York | |
M: | 11 May 1826 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Albert Smith, Jr | |
B: | 11 Apr 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1927 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Mary Ann Humble | |
B: | 19 Jun 1870 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 16 Dec 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 28 Sep 1930 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
1846-1868
Peter Pedersen | |
B: | 11 Oct 1846 |
Lundtofte, Kongens Lyndby, København, Denmark | |
D: | 25 Jun 1868 |
Green River, Sweetwater, Wyoming, United States |
1850-1900
Emma Sophia Pedersen | |
B: | 27 Jul 1850 |
Gentofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah |
1812-1879
Frederick Walter Cox, Sr | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango, New York, United States | |
M: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 5 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1853-1930
Ole Carl Christian Clausen | |
B: | 4 Sep 1853 |
Horsens, Skanderborg, Denmark | |
M: | 23 Oct 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 21 Aug 1930 |
Cleveland, Emery, Utah, United States |
1832-1902
William Craig Burt | |
B: | 11 Feb 1832 |
Wick, Caithness, Scotland | |
M: | 17 Feb 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 23 Aug 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
1851-1908
Ane Johanna Pedersen | |
B: | 9 Nov 1851 |
Gentrofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 5 Jan 1908 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
1852-1876
Madison David Hambleton | |
B: | 29 Jan 1852 |
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
M: | 17 Jun 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 26 May 1876 |
Kane, Utah, United States |
1847-1928
Mathias Christian Andreasen | |
B: | 5 Apr 1847 |
Tårs, Hjørring, Danmark | |
M: | 14 May 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jul 1928 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
1854-1915
Otto August Peder Pedersen | |
B: | 26 Apr 1854 |
Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Jan 1915 |
Cedaredge, Delta, Colorado, United States |
1856-1929
Martha Jane Workman | |
B: | 27 Jul 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 4 Dec 1876 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Mar 1929 |
Grand Junction, Mesa, Colorado, United States |
1857-1890
Albertina Smith | |
B: | 4 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 10 Jun 1890 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah Territory, United States |
1851-1936
Solomon James Robinson | |
B: | 27 Aug 1851 |
Parowan, Iron, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 11 Sep 1878 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 8 Apr 1936 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
1859-1869
Louisa Smith | |
B: | 18 Sep 1859 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 30 May 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1863-1863
Ester Smith | |
B: | 1 Apr 1863 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1 Apr 1863 |
1864-1869
David Smith | |
B: | 24 Nov 1864 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1866-1866
Hyrum Smith | |
B: | 22 Aug 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 9 Sep 1866 |
1867-1889
Charlotte Smith | |
B: | 30 Oct 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jun 1889 |
Mancos, Montezuma, Colorado |
1846-1927
Orlin Francis Colvin | |
B: | 29 Aug 1846 |
Iowa, Iowa, United States | |
M: | Abt 1887 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Dec 1927 |
Colorado City, Mohave, Arizona, United States |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1824 |
Vor Frelsers, Sokkelund, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
M: | 15 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Mar 1898 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
1794-Aft 1865
Deborah Smith | |
B: | 31 Jan 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1784-1846
Abraham Reed | |
B: | 14 May 1784 |
Mass | |
M: | 11 Aug 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1846 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1795-1875
David Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 7 Dec 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Oct 1875 |
Fenner, Madison, New York, United States |
1799-1841
Susanah Howes | |
B: | 14 Jul 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 6 Oct 1841 |
1797-Bef 1850
Candice Smith | |
B: | 8 Sep 1797 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Oswego, New York, United States |
1805-Aft 1870
Honestus Sherman | |
B: | 1805 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | Aft Jun 1870 |
Illinois, United States |
1799-1881
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1798-1872
Noble B. Hinman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1798 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 29 Sep 1872 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1801-1826
Alfred Smith | |
B: | 16 Feb 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1826 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1804-1863
Mary Foster Rude | |
B: | 8 Jul 1804 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 1821 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Allegan County, Michigan, USA |
1803-1869
Rhoda Root | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Bef 1826 |
D: | 8 Nov 1869 |
1803-1894
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Feb 1803 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Feb 1894 |
Laingsburg, Shiawassee, Michigan, United States |
1804-1869
Eunice Parmenter | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Madison, New York, United States | |
M: | 1827 |
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1869 |
Victor Township, Clinton, Michigan, United States |
1807-1891
Zephaniah A Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1807 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Feb 1891 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1810-1885
Anna M Simon | |
B: | 1810 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 1885 |
Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1808-1850
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 30 Jun 1808 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Nov 1850 |
Hornellsville, Steuben, New York, United States |
1803-1886
Elliott Mason | |
B: | 9 Dec 1803 |
Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Aug 1886 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1770-1844
Deborah Alden | |
B: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1844 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1766-1813
David Smith, Sr. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1766 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Apr 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 10 Apr 1813 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1759-1831
Barnabas Alden, Jr | |
B: | 16 Dec 1759 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1831 |
Whately, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1765-1847
Mehitable Gould | |
B: | 16 May 1765 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 27 Nov 1782 |
D: | 23 Sep 1847 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1761-
Elizabeth Alden | |
B: | 27 Aug 1761 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1764-
Sarah Alden | |
B: | 22 Jan 1764 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1766-1829
Lydia Alden | |
B: | 15 Feb 1766 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 11 Feb 1829 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1767-1849
Benjamin Gould | |
B: | 3 Oct 1767 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 30 Jun 1791 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 2 Dec 1849 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1768-1852
Susanna Alden | |
B: | 1 Jul 1768 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Oct 1852 |
1765-1853
Mark Howes | |
B: | 27 Jan 1765 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 7 Mar 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 8 Jul 1853 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1774-1826
Esther Alden | |
B: | 12 Jul 1774 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Jul 1826 |
Upshur, West Virginia, United States |
1776-1856
Nathan Gould, Jr. | |
B: | 19 Mar 1776 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 May 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 3 Sep 1856 |
French Creek, Upshur, Virginia, United States |
1776-1857
Abigail Alden | |
B: | 17 May 1776 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1857 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1775-1850
Argulus Pixley, Sr | |
B: | 25 Apr 1775 |
Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 9 Feb 1796 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Jan 1850 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio |
1780-
Zephaneah Alden | |
B: | 2 Apr 1780 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Abt 1780-
Sally Johnson | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Mass | |
M: | Apr 1801 |
of Ashville, Chautauqua, N.Y. |
1781-
Mary Alden | |
B: | 16 Sep 1781 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1739-1805
Elizabeth Patterson | |
B: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Jul 1805 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1794
Barnabas Alden | |
B: | 10 Sep 1732 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Nov 1758 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1794 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1734-1769
William Patterson | |
B: | 6 Mar 1734 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 16 Dec 1769 |
Westchester Society, Colchester, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1742-1776
Ruth Matson | |
B: | 7 Feb 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 11 Aug 1762 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1776 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1737-Aft 1807
Timothy Patterson | |
B: | 7 Apr 1737 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Conneticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
, , Vermont, United States |
1736-
Elizabeth Beebe | |
B: | 11 Jul 1736 |
Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 13 Mar 1760 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
1742-1823
Deborah Patterson | |
B: | 20 May 1742 |
Campton, New Hampshire, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1823 |
1744-1828
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 14 Jun 1744 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial Americal | |
M: | 12 Sep 1763 |
Millington, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Aug 1828 |
East Haddam, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
1774-1843
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 29 Aug 1774 |
Campton Twp,Grafton,New Hampshire | |
D: | 4 Apr 1843 |
Derby Centre,, Vermont |
1705-1746
William Alexander Patterson | |
B: | 25 Dec 1705 |
Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1746 |
1706-Aft 1760
Deborah Walkely | |
B: | 11 Oct 1706 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 21 Feb 1734 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1707-1762
John Patterson | |
B: | 14 Feb 1707 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1762 |
Havana, Cuba |
1702-Aft 1759
Ruth Bird | |
B: | <1698> |
Hartford, Hartford, Ct | |
M: | 28 Jan 1731 |
D: | Aft May 1759 |
1664-1712
James Patterson | |
B: | 24 Jul 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
1677-1712
Mary Ellery | |
B: | 24 Feb 1677 |
Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 7 Jul 1685 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1661-
Janet Patterson | |
B: | Aug 1661 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1660-
William Henderson | |
B: | Nov 1660 |
Kilbarchan, Renfrewshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1680 |
,, Scotland |
1666-
Jane Patterson | |
B: | 1666 |
Lanarkshire, Scotland |
1662-1707
Anthony Thompson | |
B: | 3 May 1662 |
Fairchfield, Lanarkshire, Scotland | |
M: | 14 Jun 1684 |
Kittering,Coleraine,Kings,Ireland | |
D: | 17 May 1707 |
Dorchester, Colony of Maryland, British Colonial America |
1667-
John Patterson | |
B: | Jun 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1628-1700
Patrick Patterson | |
B: | 22 May 1628 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1700 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1683
Jean Proud | |
B: | 7 Oct 1627 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 22 Aug 1665 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1620-1683
Thomas Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
Of, Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland | |
D: | 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire,, Scotland |
1634-
Isobel Cowts | |
B: | 1634 |
Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 24 Aug 1654 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1627-
David Patterson | |
B: | Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1665
Robert Patterson | |
B: | 29 Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1665 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1636-
Isabel Robertson | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 18 Aug 1656 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-1693
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1627 |
Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 9 Feb 1693 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1635-1719
Isobell Thompson | |
B: | 14 May 1635 |
Saint Quivox, Prestwick, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 13 Apr 1647 |
Longforgan, Perthshire, Scotland | |
D: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1630-
Jonet Nicoll | |
B: | Jun 1630 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Aft 1602-
John Broun | |
B: | Aft 1602 |
Scotland | |
M: | 27 Jun 1662 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1631-
Anna Patterson | |
B: | 1 Apr 1631 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-
John Patterson | |
B: | Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1639-
Bessie Miller | |
B: | 1639 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-1645
David Patterson | |
B: | 24 Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 10 Jul 1645 |
1636-
Jannet Patersone | |
B: | 7 Dec 1636 |
1637-1689
William Patterson | |
B: | 1 Oct 1637 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1689 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1630-
Jonet Hendersone | |
B: | Nov 1630 |
Baldernock, Stirlingshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1657 |
Saint Nicholas, Aberdeen, Aberdeen, Scotland |
1640-1708
Janet B. Patterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1640-Abt 1702
William Snadon | |
B: | 12 Jan 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1702 |
Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1640-
Margaret Paterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
1640-1708
Jean Patterson | |
B: | 24 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1642-Aft 1683
William Patterson | |
B: | 8 Oct 1642 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-
Elisabeth Rob | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Scotland |
1643-Abt 1728
William Patersone | |
B: | Oct 1643 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1645-1692
Margaret Blair | |
B: | Abt 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannan, Scotland | |
M: | 25 Nov 1669 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1692 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
Bef 1653-
Jean Paterson | |
B: | Bef 7 Sep 1653 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-1728
Robert Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Hillsborough, County Down, Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | 22 Mar 1728 |
Millbrook, Sligo, Ireland |
1654-
Marlene Dwinnell | |
B: | 1654 |
Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | Ireland |
1645-1683
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1644-1736
Marione Wardlaw | |
B: | 24 Feb 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 26 Nov 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1736 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1647-Aft 1683
Elizabeth Elspet Rob | |
B: | 9 May 1647 |
Alloa, Ayrshire, Scotland | |
M: | 16 Mar 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Bef 1645-
John Patterson | |
B: | Bef 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1595-1650
Lady Janet Paterson Condie | |
B: | 1 Mar 1595 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1650 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
1596-1644
Sir Laird Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 29 Nov 1596 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1 Jun 1643 |
Inchture,Perth,Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1570-1626
David Condie | |
B: | 1570 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1626 |
General, England |
1566-1636
Lady Agnes Condie Ranie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | About 27 November Qtr,, 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1636 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1595
Sir Archibald Condie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1575-
Alhame Younger | |
B: | 1575 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1636
Lady Agnes Condie Ranie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1636 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1544-1570
Sir George Condie | |
B: | Abt 1544 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1565 to After 1570 |
Castle Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1546-
Lady Agnes Condie - | |
B: | 1546 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Scotland |
Albert Smith | |
B: | 18 Nov 1804 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 30 Oct 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Esther Dutcher | |
B: | 25 Jan 1811 |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, New York | |
M: | 11 May 1826 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1824 |
Vor Frelsers, Sokkelund, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
M: | 15 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Mar 1898 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
1794-Aft 1865
Deborah Smith | |
B: | 31 Jan 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1784-1846
Abraham Reed | |
B: | 14 May 1784 |
Mass | |
M: | 11 Aug 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1846 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1795-1875
David Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 7 Dec 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Oct 1875 |
Fenner, Madison, New York, United States |
1799-1841
Susanah Howes | |
B: | 14 Jul 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 6 Oct 1841 |
1797-Bef 1850
Candice Smith | |
B: | 8 Sep 1797 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Oswego, New York, United States |
1805-Aft 1870
Honestus Sherman | |
B: | 1805 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | Aft Jun 1870 |
Illinois, United States |
1799-1881
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1798-1872
Noble B. Hinman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1798 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 29 Sep 1872 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1801-1826
Alfred Smith | |
B: | 16 Feb 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1826 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1804-1863
Mary Foster Rude | |
B: | 8 Jul 1804 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 1821 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Allegan County, Michigan, USA |
1803-1869
Rhoda Root | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Bef 1826 |
D: | 8 Nov 1869 |
1803-1894
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Feb 1803 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Feb 1894 |
Laingsburg, Shiawassee, Michigan, United States |
1804-1869
Eunice Parmenter | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Madison, New York, United States | |
M: | 1827 |
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1869 |
Victor Township, Clinton, Michigan, United States |
1807-1891
Zephaniah A Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1807 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Feb 1891 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1810-1885
Anna M Simon | |
B: | 1810 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 1885 |
Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1808-1850
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 30 Jun 1808 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Nov 1850 |
Hornellsville, Steuben, New York, United States |
1803-1886
Elliott Mason | |
B: | 9 Dec 1803 |
Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Aug 1886 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1770-1844
Deborah Alden | |
B: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1844 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1766-1813
David Smith, Sr. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1766 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Apr 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 10 Apr 1813 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1759-1831
Barnabas Alden, Jr | |
B: | 16 Dec 1759 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1831 |
Whately, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1765-1847
Mehitable Gould | |
B: | 16 May 1765 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 27 Nov 1782 |
D: | 23 Sep 1847 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1761-
Elizabeth Alden | |
B: | 27 Aug 1761 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1764-
Sarah Alden | |
B: | 22 Jan 1764 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1766-1829
Lydia Alden | |
B: | 15 Feb 1766 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 11 Feb 1829 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1767-1849
Benjamin Gould | |
B: | 3 Oct 1767 |
Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 30 Jun 1791 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 2 Dec 1849 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1768-1852
Susanna Alden | |
B: | 1 Jul 1768 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Oct 1852 |
1765-1853
Mark Howes | |
B: | 27 Jan 1765 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 7 Mar 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 8 Jul 1853 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1774-1826
Esther Alden | |
B: | 12 Jul 1774 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Jul 1826 |
Upshur, West Virginia, United States |
1776-1856
Nathan Gould, Jr. | |
B: | 19 Mar 1776 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 May 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 3 Sep 1856 |
French Creek, Upshur, Virginia, United States |
1776-1857
Abigail Alden | |
B: | 17 May 1776 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Feb 1857 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, United States |
1775-1850
Argulus Pixley, Sr | |
B: | 25 Apr 1775 |
Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 9 Feb 1796 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Jan 1850 |
Marietta, Washington, Ohio |
1780-
Zephaneah Alden | |
B: | 2 Apr 1780 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Abt 1780-
Sally Johnson | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Mass | |
M: | Apr 1801 |
of Ashville, Chautauqua, N.Y. |
1781-
Mary Alden | |
B: | 16 Sep 1781 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1739-1805
Elizabeth Patterson | |
B: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Jul 1805 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1794
Barnabas Alden | |
B: | 10 Sep 1732 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Nov 1758 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Apr 1794 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1734-1769
William Patterson | |
B: | 6 Mar 1734 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 16 Dec 1769 |
Westchester Society, Colchester, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1742-1776
Ruth Matson | |
B: | 7 Feb 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 11 Aug 1762 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1776 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1737-Aft 1807
Timothy Patterson | |
B: | 7 Apr 1737 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Conneticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
, , Vermont, United States |
1736-
Elizabeth Beebe | |
B: | 11 Jul 1736 |
Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 13 Mar 1760 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
1742-1823
Deborah Patterson | |
B: | 20 May 1742 |
Campton, New Hampshire, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1823 |
1744-1828
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 14 Jun 1744 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial Americal | |
M: | 12 Sep 1763 |
Millington, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Aug 1828 |
East Haddam, East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
1774-1843
Asa Spencer | |
B: | 29 Aug 1774 |
Campton Twp,Grafton,New Hampshire | |
D: | 4 Apr 1843 |
Derby Centre,, Vermont |
1705-1746
William Alexander Patterson | |
B: | 25 Dec 1705 |
Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1746 |
1706-Aft 1760
Deborah Walkely | |
B: | 11 Oct 1706 |
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 21 Feb 1734 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1707-1762
John Patterson | |
B: | 14 Feb 1707 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1762 |
Havana, Cuba |
1702-Aft 1759
Ruth Bird | |
B: | <1698> |
Hartford, Hartford, Ct | |
M: | 28 Jan 1731 |
D: | Aft May 1759 |
1664-1712
James Patterson | |
B: | 24 Jul 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
1677-1712
Mary Ellery | |
B: | 24 Feb 1677 |
Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 7 Jul 1685 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 28 Sep 1712 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1661-
Janet Patterson | |
B: | Aug 1661 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1660-
William Henderson | |
B: | Nov 1660 |
Kilbarchan, Renfrewshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1680 |
,, Scotland |
1666-
Jane Patterson | |
B: | 1666 |
Lanarkshire, Scotland |
1662-1707
Anthony Thompson | |
B: | 3 May 1662 |
Fairchfield, Lanarkshire, Scotland | |
M: | 14 Jun 1684 |
Kittering,Coleraine,Kings,Ireland | |
D: | 17 May 1707 |
Dorchester, Colony of Maryland, British Colonial America |
1667-
John Patterson | |
B: | Jun 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1628-1700
Patrick Patterson | |
B: | 22 May 1628 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1700 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1683
Jean Proud | |
B: | 7 Oct 1627 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 22 Aug 1665 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1620-1683
Thomas Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
Of, Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland | |
D: | 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire,, Scotland |
1634-
Isobel Cowts | |
B: | 1634 |
Saint Ninians, Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 24 Aug 1654 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1627-
David Patterson | |
B: | Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-Abt 1665
Robert Patterson | |
B: | 29 Apr 1627 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1665 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1636-
Isabel Robertson | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 18 Aug 1656 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1627-1693
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1627 |
Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | 9 Feb 1693 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1635-1719
Isobell Thompson | |
B: | 14 May 1635 |
Saint Quivox, Prestwick, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
M: | 13 Apr 1647 |
Longforgan, Perthshire, Scotland | |
D: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Perth, Perth and Kinross, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1630-
Jonet Nicoll | |
B: | Jun 1630 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Aft 1602-
John Broun | |
B: | Aft 1602 |
Scotland | |
M: | 27 Jun 1662 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland |
1631-
Anna Patterson | |
B: | 1 Apr 1631 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-
John Patterson | |
B: | Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1639-
Bessie Miller | |
B: | 1639 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1635-1645
David Patterson | |
B: | 24 Nov 1635 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 10 Jul 1645 |
1636-
Jannet Patersone | |
B: | 7 Dec 1636 |
1637-1689
William Patterson | |
B: | 1 Oct 1637 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1689 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1630-
Jonet Hendersone | |
B: | Nov 1630 |
Baldernock, Stirlingshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1657 |
Saint Nicholas, Aberdeen, Aberdeen, Scotland |
1640-1708
Janet B. Patterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1640-Abt 1702
William Snadon | |
B: | 12 Jan 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1660 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1702 |
Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1640-
Margaret Paterson | |
B: | 21 Apr 1640 |
1640-1708
Jean Patterson | |
B: | 24 Apr 1640 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1708 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1642-Aft 1683
William Patterson | |
B: | 8 Oct 1642 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-
Elisabeth Rob | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Scotland |
1643-Abt 1728
William Patersone | |
B: | Oct 1643 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1645-1692
Margaret Blair | |
B: | Abt 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannan, Scotland | |
M: | 25 Nov 1669 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1692 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
Bef 1653-
Jean Paterson | |
B: | Bef 7 Sep 1653 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
Abt 1644-1728
Robert Patterson | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Hillsborough, County Down, Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | 22 Mar 1728 |
Millbrook, Sligo, Ireland |
1654-
Marlene Dwinnell | |
B: | 1654 |
Ulster, Ireland | |
D: | Ireland |
1645-1683
Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1683 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1644-1736
Marione Wardlaw | |
B: | 24 Feb 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 26 Nov 1664 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1736 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1647-Aft 1683
Elizabeth Elspet Rob | |
B: | 9 May 1647 |
Alloa, Ayrshire, Scotland | |
M: | 16 Mar 1667 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
Bef 1645-
John Patterson | |
B: | Bef 27 Jul 1645 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1596-1644
Sir Laird Andrew Patterson | |
B: | 29 Nov 1596 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 31 May 1644 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1595-1650
Lady Janet Paterson Condie | |
B: | 1 Mar 1595 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1 Jun 1643 |
Inchture,Perth,Scotland | |
D: | 16 Jun 1650 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
1631-
Anna Patterson | |
B: | 1 Apr 1631 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1599-
Janet Paterson Condie | |
B: | 1599 |
Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1567-1612
John Condie | |
B: | 1567 |
Clackmannanshire, England | |
D: | 1612 |
Scotland |
1571-1659
Jenet Condie Clark | |
B: | 1571 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 2 Feb 1594 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Feb 1659 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1595
Sir Archibald Condie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1575-
Alhame Younger | |
B: | 1575 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1595 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1566-1636
Lady Agnes Condie Ranie | |
B: | 1566 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 1636 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland |
1546-
Lady Agnes Condie - | |
B: | 1546 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | Scotland |
Abt 1515-
Janet Livingston, of Dunepice | |
B: | Abt 1515 |
Stirling, Scotland | |
M: | 1531 |
Aikenhead, Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
1533-1611
Sir Robert Bruce, 8th of Clackmannan | |
B: | 1533 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | |
D: | 14 Jan 1611 |
1528-1600
Lady Janet Livingston | |
B: | 1528 |
Callendar, Stirlingshire, Scotland | |
M: | 21 Jan 1550 |
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | |
D: | 14 Aug 1600 |
Airth, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
Abt 1549-1602
Lady Baronet Margaret Murray \ Moray, of Tullibardine | |
B: | Abt 1549 |
Tullibardine, Perthshire, Scotland | |
M: | 1559 |
D: | 3 Feb 1602 |
Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland |
Abt 1537-
James Bruce | |
B: | Abt 1537 |
Abt 1540-
Allison Bruce | |
B: | Abt 1540 |
Abt 1525-
James Blackadder | |
B: | Abt 1525 |
Tulliallan, Fife, Scotland | |
M: | 22 Oct 1561 |
Tulliallan, Fife, Scotland |
1495-Abt 1550
John Bruce, friar of Clackmannan | |
B: | Jul 1495 |
Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
D: | Abt 14 Feb 1550 |
Abt 1512-
Alison Murray | |
B: | Abt 1512 |
Touchadam, Scotland |