Azariah Smith | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Sep 1912 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
1832-1900
Emily Hatch Smith | |
B: | 26 Jan 1832 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 24 May 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
1833-1867
Candace Smith | |
B: | 21 Dec 1833 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 22 Sep 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1844-1926
Joseph Albert Smith | |
B: | 21 Sep 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States | |
D: | 5 Aug 1926 |
Sawtelle, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States |
1849-1933
Esther Smith | |
B: | 9 May 1849 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | |
D: | 16 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Albert Smith | |
B: | 18 Nov 1804 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 30 Oct 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Esther Dutcher | |
B: | 25 Jan 1811 |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, New York | |
M: | 11 May 1826 |
Boylston, Oswego, New York, United States | |
D: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
Albert Smith, Jr | |
B: | 11 Apr 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1927 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
Mary Ann Humble | |
B: | 19 Jun 1870 |
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | |
M: | 16 Dec 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 28 Sep 1930 |
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States |
1846-1868
Peter Pedersen | |
B: | 11 Oct 1846 |
Lundtofte, Kongens Lyndby, København, Denmark | |
D: | 25 Jun 1868 |
Green River, Sweetwater, Wyoming, United States |
1850-1900
Emma Sophia Pedersen | |
B: | 27 Jul 1850 |
Gentofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah |
1812-1879
Frederick Walter Cox, Sr | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango, New York, United States | |
M: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 5 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1853-1930
Ole Carl Christian Clausen | |
B: | 4 Sep 1853 |
Horsens, Skanderborg, Denmark | |
M: | 23 Oct 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 21 Aug 1930 |
Cleveland, Emery, Utah, United States |
1832-1902
William Craig Burt | |
B: | 11 Feb 1832 |
Wick, Caithness, Scotland | |
M: | 17 Feb 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 23 Aug 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
1851-1908
Ane Johanna Pedersen | |
B: | 9 Nov 1851 |
Gentrofte, København, Denmark | |
D: | 5 Jan 1908 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
1852-1876
Madison David Hambleton | |
B: | 29 Jan 1852 |
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
M: | 17 Jun 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 26 May 1876 |
Kane, Utah, United States |
1847-1928
Mathias Christian Andreasen | |
B: | 5 Apr 1847 |
Tårs, Hjørring, Danmark | |
M: | 14 May 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jul 1928 |
Salina, Sevier, Utah, United States |
1854-1915
Otto August Peder Pedersen | |
B: | 26 Apr 1854 |
Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
D: | 22 Jan 1915 |
Cedaredge, Delta, Colorado, United States |
1856-1929
Martha Jane Workman | |
B: | 27 Jul 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 4 Dec 1876 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 22 Mar 1929 |
Grand Junction, Mesa, Colorado, United States |
1857-1890
Albertina Smith | |
B: | 4 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 10 Jun 1890 |
Huntington, Emery, Utah Territory, United States |
1851-1936
Solomon James Robinson | |
B: | 27 Aug 1851 |
Parowan, Iron, Utah Territory, United States | |
M: | 11 Sep 1878 |
St. George, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 8 Apr 1936 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States |
1859-1869
Louisa Smith | |
B: | 18 Sep 1859 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 30 May 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1863-1863
Ester Smith | |
B: | 1 Apr 1863 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 1 Apr 1863 |
1864-1869
David Smith | |
B: | 24 Nov 1864 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States |
1866-1866
Hyrum Smith | |
B: | 22 Aug 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | |
D: | 9 Sep 1866 |
1867-1889
Charlotte Smith | |
B: | 30 Oct 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 24 Jun 1889 |
Mancos, Montezuma, Colorado |
1846-1927
Orlin Francis Colvin | |
B: | 29 Aug 1846 |
Iowa, Iowa, United States | |
M: | Abt 1887 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Dec 1927 |
Colorado City, Mohave, Arizona, United States |
Sophie Catrine Wilhelmine Klaùen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1824 |
Vor Frelsers, Sokkelund, Copenhagen, Denmark | |
M: | 15 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory, United States | |
D: | 17 Mar 1898 |
Fairview, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
1794-Aft 1865
Deborah Smith | |
B: | 31 Jan 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1784-1846
Abraham Reed | |
B: | 14 May 1784 |
Mass | |
M: | 11 Aug 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1846 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1795-1875
David Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 7 Dec 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Oct 1875 |
Fenner, Madison, New York, United States |
1799-1841
Susanah Howes | |
B: | 14 Jul 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 6 Oct 1841 |
1797-Bef 1850
Candice Smith | |
B: | 8 Sep 1797 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Oswego, New York, United States |
1805-Aft 1870
Honestus Sherman | |
B: | 1805 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | Aft Jun 1870 |
Illinois, United States |
1799-1881
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1798-1872
Noble B. Hinman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1798 |
New York, United States | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 29 Sep 1872 |
Kent, Michigan, United States |
1801-1826
Alfred Smith | |
B: | 16 Feb 1801 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1826 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1804-1863
Mary Foster Rude | |
B: | 8 Jul 1804 |
Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 1821 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Allegan County, Michigan, USA |
1803-1869
Rhoda Root | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Bef 1826 |
D: | 8 Nov 1869 |
1803-1894
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Feb 1803 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Feb 1894 |
Laingsburg, Shiawassee, Michigan, United States |
1804-1869
Eunice Parmenter | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Madison, New York, United States | |
M: | 1827 |
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States | |
D: | 16 Sep 1869 |
Victor Township, Clinton, Michigan, United States |
1807-1891
Zephaniah A Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1807 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Feb 1891 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1810-1885
Anna M Simon | |
B: | 1810 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 1885 |
Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1808-1850
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 30 Jun 1808 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 5 Nov 1850 |
Hornellsville, Steuben, New York, United States |
1803-1886
Elliott Mason | |
B: | 9 Dec 1803 |
Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States | |
D: | 19 Aug 1886 |
Birdsall, Allegany, New York, United States |
1766-1813
David Smith, Sr. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1766 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 10 Apr 1813 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1770-1844
Deborah Alden | |
B: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Apr 1793 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 18 Feb 1844 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Abt 1760-
Zodac Smith | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
of Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1764-
Polly Dansforth | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 9 Jan 1786 |
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States |
1764-1781
Silas Smith | |
B: | 24 Oct 1764 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 31 Oct 1781 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1764-
Rulos Smith | |
B: | 24 Oct 1764 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1766-1820
Moses Smith, III | |
B: | 19 Oct 1766 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 12 Dec 1820 |
Waitsfield, Washington, Vermont, United States |
1771-1853
Mary Childs | |
B: | 22 Sep 1771 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 Nov 1787 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 25 Sep 1853 |
Waitsfield, Washington, Vermont, United States |
1768-1867
Solomon Smith | |
B: | 3 Apr 1768 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 22 Sep 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States |
Abt 1770-
Lorinda Hibbard | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 9 Jun 1793 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1770-1841
Aristobulus Smith | |
B: | 8 Aug 1770 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 28 Nov 1841 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
Abt 1770-
Miss Miss Spede | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts |
1771-1855
Experience Kellogg | |
B: | 12 May 1771 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1792 |
,, Mass., USA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1855 |
Nelson, Madison, New York, United States |
1772-1850
Zadock Smith | |
B: | 30 Aug 1772 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | après 1850 |
Pennsylvanie, États-Unis d'Amérique |
1776-
Polly | |
B: | 1776 |
Ashfield, Franklin, MA | |
M: | Abt 1794 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts |
1774-1864
Hannah Smith | |
B: | 3 Dec 1774 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 27 Apr 1864 |
North Hadley, Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1767-1856
Josiah Kellogg | |
B: | 15 Jul 1767 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 17 Aug 1794 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Jan 1856 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1777-Bef 1871
Priscilla Smith | |
B: | 17 Jun 1777 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Bef 1871 |
,, Mississippi |
1771-1818
Aaron Howard | |
B: | 10 Jul 1771 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1797 |
D: | 6 Apr 1818 |
Hamburg, Erie, New York, United States |
1779-1850
Moses Smith | |
B: | 16 Oct 1779 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Oct 1850 |
Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1787-
Polly Clark | |
B: | 21 Jun 1787 |
Deerfield,Franklin,Massachusetts | |
M: | 15 Nov 1805 |
1781-1871
Sarah Smith | |
B: | 22 Dec 1781 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1871 |
1771-1818
Aaron Howard | |
B: | 10 Jul 1771 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1796 |
D: | 6 Apr 1818 |
Hamburg, Erie, New York, United States |
1781-
Lucy Smith | |
B: | 22 Dec 1781 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1788-Aft 1887
Zephaniah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 21 Dec 1887 |
1736-1829
Moses Smith | |
B: | 10 Aug 1736 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Mar 1829 |
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States |
1736-1795
Diantha Briggs | |
B: | 17 Sep 1736 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 16 Apr 1761 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 10 Mar 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1818
Mary Smith | |
B: | 3 Mar 1732 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 21 Sep 1818 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1735-1830
Nathan Chapin | |
B: | 3 Feb 1735 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Dec 1757 |
Springfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 13 Feb 1830 |
Buckland, Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1734-1824
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 4 Oct 1734 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Jul 1824 |
Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1735-1795
Remember Ellis | |
B: | 1 May 1735 |
Easton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1 Jul 1756 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 15 Sep 1795 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1740-1808
Lucy Shepard | |
B: | 1740 |
Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 26 May 1796 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 5 Oct 1808 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1734-1814
Esther Harvey | |
B: | Abt 1734 |
M: | 4 Jan 1809 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 14 Oct 1814 |
1738-Aft 1810
Sarah Smith | |
B: | 24 Aug 1738 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Aft 28 Nov 1810 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1725-1793
Nathaniel Harvey | |
B: | 26 Sep 1725 |
Sunderland, Franklin County, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 19 Apr 1759 |
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1793 |
Whitehall, Washington County, New York, United States |
1738-1804
Israel Standish | |
B: | 22 Apr 1738 |
Mansfield, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1759 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 7 Aug 1804 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1818
Samuel Elmer | |
B: | 20 Sep 1732 |
Northfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1818 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1740-1828
Jemima Smith | |
B: | 15 Mar 1740 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 Sep 1828 |
Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States |
1733-1802
Isaac Shepard | |
B: | 10 Feb 1733 |
Bellingham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 19 Jan 1764 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 13 May 1802 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1742-1843
Chileab Smith | |
B: | 24 Oct 1742 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 27 May 1843 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1741-1814
Elisabeth Sawyer | |
B: | 22 Aug 1741 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 4 Oct 1764 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1 Feb 1814 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1746-
Wood | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1781 |
of Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA |
1758-1843
Jerusha Ware | |
B: | 1758 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 21 Nov 1838 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 20 Jul 1843 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1743-
Mehitable Glodd | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1744-1746
Enos Smith | |
B: | 31 Jul 1744 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 22 Sep 1746 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
1746-1746
Meriam Smith | |
B: | 1746 |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1747-1827
Mariam Smith | |
B: | 22 May 1747 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1827 |
Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States |
Abt 1747-
Ephraim Jennings | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1749-1836
Rev. Enos Smith | |
B: | 24 Jul 1749 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Mar 1836 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1751-1815
Mary Dickinson | |
B: | 20 Jan 1751 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 27 Oct 1770 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 7 Feb 1815 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1764-1819
Hannah Drake | |
B: | 24 Aug 1764 |
Stafford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 30 Dec 1797 |
Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 27 Oct 1819 |
1752-Abt 1753
Smith | |
B: | 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | Abt 1753 |
1757-1823
Eunice Smith | |
B: | 11 Aug 1757 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 29 Oct 1823 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1742-1828
Benjamin Randall, Jr | |
B: | 20 Jul 1742 |
Colchester, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 10 Jan 1792 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 9 Sep 1828 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1753-
Joseph Randall | |
B: | 1753 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1778 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1753-
Ephraim Randall | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ashfield, Franklin, MA |
1708-1800
Chileab Smith | |
B: | 21 May 1708 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Aug 1800 |
Ashfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1709-1789
Sarah Moody | |
B: | 13 Jan 1709 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 28 Jan 1730 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 23 Dec 1789 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1698-1714
Mary Smith | |
B: | 3 Jan 1698 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1714 |
1700-1727
Preserved Smith, Jr. | |
B: | 2 Nov 1700 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
1700-1723
Mrs Smith | |
B: | 1700 |
M: | 1720 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1723 |
Abt 1702-
Mrs. Preserved Twin Smith | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1722 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1700-Abt 1703
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 9 Nov 1700 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Abt 1703 |
1703-1729
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 4 Feb 1703 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 20 Jun 1729 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
1705-1733
Hannah Boltwood | |
B: | 2 Jan 1705 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 9 Nov 1726 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 23 Oct 1733 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1705-1799
Samuel Smith | |
B: | 11 Oct 1705 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 12 Dec 1799 |
Northfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1707-1767
Sarah A. Morton | |
B: | 13 Apr 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 3 Jul 1727 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 30 Mar 1767 |
Northfield, Franklin, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
Abt 1709-
Elizabeth Hayward | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Bristol, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1729 |
Bristol, Massachusetts, United States |
1710-1802
James Thompson Smith | |
B: | 23 Sep 1710 |
Granby, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | Mar 1802 |
Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1732-1778
Elizabeth | |
B: | 1732 |
Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 1773 |
D: | Aug 1778 |
Grandby Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
Abt 1714-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
of Bingley, Yorks., England |
1712-1726
Moses Smith | |
B: | 20 Oct 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1726 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Abt 1714-
Sarah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1677-1715
Preserved Smith | |
B: | 16 Aug 1677 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1715 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1681-1746
Mary Smith | |
B: | 16 Aug 1681 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Dec 1697 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1746 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1663-1733
Sarah Smith | |
B: | 18 Jul 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies | |
D: | 1733 |
Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, British Colonies |
1659-1694
John Lawrence | |
B: | 1659 |
Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies | |
M: | 16 Oct 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies | |
D: | 29 Aug 1694 |
Brookfield, Worcester County, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonies |
1669-Aft 1708
Ebenezer Wells | |
B: | 20 Jul 1669 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Aug 1705 |
Hadley,Hampshire,Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America |
1666-1740
Dorothy Smith | |
B: | 1666 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, Colonial America | |
D: | 1740 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, Colonial America |
Abt 1662-Abt 1705
William Rooker | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
Weatherfield, Franklin, Massachusetts | |
M: | 30 May 1687 |
Franklin, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
1667-1723
Deacon Samuel Smith | |
B: | 29 Jan 1667 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1 Sep 1723 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1665-1742
Joanna McLathlin | |
B: | 6 Aug 1665 |
Wenham, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 18 Nov 1685 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 11 Jun 1742 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1668-1728
Ebenezer Smith | |
B: | 1668 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1675-1749
Sarah Huxley | |
B: | 8 May 1675 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1693 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Aug 1749 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Bef 1669-
Jabez Smith | |
B: | Bef 24 Jan 1669 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1670-1757
Deacon Ichabod Smith | |
B: | 24 Jan 1670 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 24 Jan 1757 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Abt 1672-1747
Mary Huxley | |
B: | Abt 1672 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1692 |
of Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 30 Dec 1747 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1672-1714
Mary Smith | |
B: | 18 Jan 1672 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Nov 1714 |
Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States |
1669-1731
William James Barnes | |
B: | 3 Apr 1669 |
Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 Aug 1695 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 1 Jan 1731 |
New Haven, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1655-1706
Edmund Bowker, Jr. | |
B: | 13 Oct 1655 |
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | Mar 1706 |
Sudbury, Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1674-1750
James Smith | |
B: | 12 Jun 1674 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Dec 1750 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
1678-1749
Elizabeth Smith | |
B: | 2 Feb 1678 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 26 Oct 1698 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 5 May 1749 |
East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
1677-1713
Chileab Smith | |
B: | 16 Aug 1677 |
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | Apr 1713 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1638-1703
Samuel Smith | |
B: | 27 Jan 1638 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 10 Sep 1703 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
Abt 1641-1723
Mary Ensign | |
B: | Abt 1641 |
Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut Colony, British Colonies | |
M: | 1662 |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, British Colonies | |
D: | 1 Jul 1723 |
Suffield, Hartford County, Connecticut Colony, British Colonies |
1624-Bef 1683
Mary Smith | |
B: | 1624 |
England | |
D: | Bef 1683 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1615-1693
Samuel Hale | |
B: | 1 Jul 1615 |
England | |
M: | 1642 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 9 Nov 1693 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1627-1648
Peregrine Smith | |
B: | 1627 |
England | |
D: | 20 Apr 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1631-1684
Rebecca Smith | |
B: | 1631 |
England | |
D: | 16 Mar 1684 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1625-1712
Samuel Smith | |
B: | 6 Feb 1625 |
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1649 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1712 |
Virginia, British Colonial America |
1641-1707
Nathaniel Bowman | |
B: | 6 Mar 1641 |
Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1669 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1707 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1636-Bef 1706
Dorothy Smith | |
B: | 1636 |
England | |
D: | Bef 17 Apr 1706 |
Connecticut, United States |
1625-1662
John Blakeman | |
B: | 1625 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1652 |
Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | From 19 Jan 1662 to 26 Nov 1662 |
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1608-1690
Francis Hall | |
B: | 17 May 1608 |
Milford, Waverley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 21 Oct 1665 |
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 5 Mar 1690 |
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States |
1633-1693
Mark St John | |
B: | 10 Jun 1633 |
St Nicholas Cole Abbey with St Nicholas Olave, London, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 12 Aug 1693 |
Norwalk, Fairfield, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1625-Abt 1705
Deacon Isaac Moore | |
B: | 5 Dec 1625 |
Rattlesden, Suffolk, England, | |
M: | Aft 26 May 1696 |
Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1637-
Preserved Smith | |
B: | 1637 |
Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1641-1664
Joanna Smith | |
B: | 25 Dec 1641 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 29 Dec 1664 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1629-1693
Phillip Russell | |
B: | 1629 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Feb 1663 |
Hadley, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 May 1693 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1643-Aft 1648
Noah Smith | |
B: | 25 Feb 1643 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Aft 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Abt 1647-
Elijah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1647 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1648-Abt 1648
Elizabeth Smith | |
B: | 25 Aug 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Abt 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1588-1648
Rev. Henry Smith | |
B: | 1588 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 9 Aug 1648 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay BCA |
1606-1687
Dorothy CORNISH | |
B: | 24 Dec 1606 |
Norwich,Norfolk,England | |
D: | 13 Dec 1687 |
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay BCA |
Abt 1565-
James Smith | |
B: | Abt 1565 |
Leicestershire, England |
Abt 1571-1655
Roger Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1571 |
Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1655 |
Bosworth, Leicestershire, England |
1586-1652
Anne Goodman | |
B: | 1586 |
London, Middlesex, England | |
M: | 17 Sep 1601 |
London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1652 |
1573-1599
Jane Haron | |
B: | 1573 |
D: | 1599 |
Abt 1534-1616
Erasmus Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1534 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 13 May 1616 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
1539-1611
Margaret Cecil | |
B: | 1539 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
M: | Bef 1559 |
D: | 6 Dec 1611 |
England |
1531-
Robert Smith | |
B: | 1531 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
1532-1603
Roger Smith | |
B: | 1532 |
Blaby, Leicester, England | |
D: | 1603 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom |
1523-1638
Frances Griffin | |
B: | 1523 |
Braybrooke, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 28 Mar 1545 |
London, England | |
B: | 13 Feb 1638 |
1535-1588
Clement Smith | |
B: | 12 Mar 1535 |
Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 21 Apr 1588 |
Abt 1535-1584
Ambrose Smith | |
B: | Abt 1535 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 27 Jul 1584 |
London, England, United Kingdom |
1539-1616
Johanna Coe | |
B: | 1539 |
Bourne, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1616 |
Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom |
1562-1616
Margaret Cooke | |
B: | 1562 |
Bourne, Lincolnshire, England | |
D: | 1616 |
Withcote Hall, near Oakham, Leicestershire, England |
1537-1568
Anthony Smith | |
B: | 1537 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1568 |
Kent, England |
1538-1558
William Smith | |
B: | 1538 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1558 |
England, United Kingdom |
Abt 1539-
Francis Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1539 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
1540-
Margaret Smith | |
B: | 1540 |
England, United Kingdom |
1542-1584
George Smith | |
B: | 1542 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1584 |
England, United Kingdom |
Abt 1545-
Margery Berye | |
B: | Abt 1545 |
Ashwell, Rutlandshire, England | |
D: | England |
1544-
Mary Allen | |
B: | 1544 |
Marefield, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | England, United Kingdom |
1544-Aft 1605
Henry Smith | |
B: | 1544 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | Aft 1605 |
England |
Abt 1545-
Margery Smith | |
B: | Abt 1545 |
England, United Kingdom |
Bef 1650-
William Bery | |
B: | Bef 1650 |
England, United Kingdom |
1512-1593
Dorothy Cave | |
B: | 7 May 1512 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1593 |
Kirk Langley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1495-Abt 1545
John Smith, alias Heriz | |
B: | Abt 1495 |
Withcote, Leicester, England | |
D: | Abt 1545 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
Abt 1495-Abt 1545
John Smith, alias Harris | |
B: | Abt 1495 |
Withcote, Leicester, England | |
D: | Abt 1545 |
Withcote, Leicestershire, England |
1497-1558
Sir Thomas Cave | |
B: | 1497 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 4 Sep 1558 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
1506-
Dame Elizabeth Danvers | |
B: | 2 Feb 1506 |
Waterstock, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | 1523 |
Bordon, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom |
1500-1534
Clement Cave | |
B: | 1500 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 30 Nov 1534 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Abt 1502-
Margery Mallory | |
B: | Abt 1502 |
Newbold on Avon, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | England |
1500-1556
Elizabeth Cave | |
B: | 1500 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1556 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
1494-1556
William Wyrley | |
B: | 1494 |
Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 1515–1516 |
Hamsted, Staffordshire, England | |
D: | 1556 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
1502-1583
Francis Cave | |
B: | 1502 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 31 Oct 1583 |
Abt 1520-
Jane Vincent | |
B: | Abt 1520 |
England | |
M: | 1549 |
Peckleton, Leicestershire, England |
Abt 1524-1568
Margaret Lisle | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
Surrey, England | |
D: | 26 Oct 1568 |
Bagrave Hall, Hungarton, Leicester, England |
1503-1547
Prudence Mary Cave | |
B: | 1503 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1547 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
1500-1554
John Le Blount Crooke | |
B: | 1500 |
Chilton, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1528 |
D: | 2 Sep 1554 |
Chilton, Aylesbury Vale District, Buckinghamshire, England |
1503-1568
Sir Ambrose Cave | |
B: | 1503 |
Misterton, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 2 Apr 1568 |
London, England |
Abt 1510-Abt 1561
Margery Willington | |
B: | Abt 1510 |
Misterton, Leicestershire, England | |
M: | Abt 1547 |
D: | Abt 1561 |
Stanford-on-Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
1506-1538
Richard Cave | |
B: | 1506 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 20 May 1538 |
Pickwell, Leicestershire, England |
1509-1535
Barbara Fielding | |
B: | 1509 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 1535 |
Pickwell, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1535 |
Leicestershire, England |
1508-1583
Bridgett Cave | |
B: | 1508 |
Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 20 Jun 1583 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom |
1511-1558
Francis Tanfield, esquire | |
B: | 1511 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 13 Jun 1536 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 21 Nov 1558 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England |
1508-1592
Sir Bryan Cave | |
B: | 1508 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 12 Sep 1592 |
Hungerton Parish, Leicestershire, England |
1512-
Elizabeth Throckmorton | |
B: | 1512 |
Or Near, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1532 |
, Coughton Court, Warwick, England | |
D: | England |
1522-1588
Bridget Skipwith | |
B: | 1522 |
England | |
M: | Bef Mar 1567 |
D: | 26 Jan 1588 |
Leicestershire, England |
1509-1555
Austin Cave | |
B: | 1509 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 31 May 1555 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
1510-1558
Alice Cave | |
B: | 1510 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1558 |
England |
1507-1558
Thomas Dilke | |
B: | 1507 |
Kirkby Mallory, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1558 |
Leicestershire, England |
1513-1555
Sir William Cave | |
B: | 1513 |
Stanford, Hampshire, England | |
D: | 31 May 1555 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
1513-1595
Robert Cave | |
B: | 1513 |
Stanford, Hampshire, England | |
D: | 1595 |
Abt 1531-Abt 1628
Elizabeth Burleigh | |
B: | Abt 1531 |
Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 1551 |
Blithfield, Staffordshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1628 |
Blithfield, Staffordshire, England |
Abt 1501-Abt 1535
Lady Mary Barbara Peck Fielding | |
B: | Abt 1501 |
,,,England | |
D: | Abt 1535 |
Pickwell, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom |
1515-1544
Bridgett CAVE | |
B: | 1515 |
Stanford, Dutchess, New York, United States | |
D: | 1544 |
Gayton, Northamptonshire, England |
1515-1556
Augustine Cave | |
B: | 1515 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1556 |
Stanford, Northumberland, England |
1790-1879
Levi Hezekiah Murdock | |
B: | 19 May 1790 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 18 Sep 1879 |
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States |
1800-1846
Elizabeth Campbell | |
B: | 3 Dec 1800 |
Pennsylvania, United States | |
M: | 1818 |
, Steuben, Ny | |
D: | 24 May 1846 |
Saint Joseph, Champaign, Illinois, United States |
1781-
Mitta Murdock | |
B: | 23 Mar 1781 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States |
1783-
Polly Murdock | |
B: | 12 Mar 1783 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States |
1779-1848
Asahel Canfield | |
B: | 17 Jan 1779 |
Washington, Dutchess, New York, United States | |
M: | 8 Feb 1799 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 30 Mar 1848 |
Pittsford, Monroe, New York, United States |
1788-
Patty Murdock | |
B: | 18 Jun 1788 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States |
1792-1855
Anna Murdock | |
B: | 17 Feb 1792 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 1855 |
Illinois, United States |
1784-1839
Samuel S Geer | |
B: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 1816 |
New York, United States | |
D: | 8 Dec 1839 |
Ohio, United States |
1794-1855
Hezekiah Murdock, Jr | |
B: | 4 Apr 1794 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 2 Feb 1855 |
Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1793-1845
Mary Murdock | |
B: | 12 Mar 1793 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
M: | 1817 |
Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 9 Oct 1845 |
Mesopotamia, Trumbull, Ohio, United States |
Abt 1817-1892
Sylvia A. Mallory | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
New York, United States | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
D: | 8 Jul 1892 |
North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States |
1802-1839
Harvey Murdock | |
B: | Nov 1802 |
Holland, Erie, New York, United States | |
D: | 14 Oct 1839 |
Otter Creek Township, Ripley, Indiana, United States |
1806-
Nancy A Melton | |
B: | 1806 |
Virginia, United States | |
M: | 14 Jun 1827 |
Jefferson, Indiana, United States |
1805-1869
Eli Murdock | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Holland Purchase, Erie, New York, United States | |
D: | 11 Feb 1869 |
Otter Creek Township, Ripley, Indiana, United States |
1805-1872
Jane Rolin | |
B: | 2 Mar 1805 |
,, Virginia, United States | |
M: | 23 Jun 1825 |
Madison, Jefferson, Indiana, United States | |
D: | 19 Jun 1872 |
Otter Creek Township, Ripley, Indiana, United States |
1752-1813
Hezekiah Murdock | |
B: | 10 May 1752 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Jan 1813 |
Holland Purchase, Cayuga, New York, USA |
1764-1839
Martha Henry | |
B: | 1764 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States | |
M: | 18 Jun 1780 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States | |
D: | Aug 1839 |
Bristol, Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
1750-1836
Mary Murdock | |
B: | 4 Jan 1750 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 26 Mar 1836 |
Greenfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1751-1819
Caleb Alvord | |
B: | 5 Oct 1751 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 26 Dec 1776 |
Wilmington, Windham, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 22 Dec 1819 |
Franklin, Massachusetts, United States |
1753-1761
Joshua Murdock | |
B: | 27 Sep 1753 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 29 May 1761 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1755-1808
Capt Samuel Murdock | |
B: | 11 Feb 1755 |
Windham, Windham, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Feb 1808 |
New Haven, Addison, Vermont, United States |
1758-1798
Sally White | |
B: | 1 Mar 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 8 Dec 1781 |
Rutland, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 30 Aug 1798 |
Addison, Addison, Vermont, United States |
1756-1813
Anne Dewey | |
B: | 24 Oct 1756 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Vermont, United States | |
D: | 1813 |
1756-1758
John Murdock | |
B: | 1 Dec 1756 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 25 Apr 1758 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1759-1846
Submit Murdock | |
B: | 10 Jan 1759 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 14 Mar 1846 |
Binghamton, Broome, New York, United States |
1749-1816
Solomon Moore | |
B: | 30 Jan 1749 |
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 16 Dec 1816 |
Binghampton, Broome, New York, United States |
1760-1858
John Murdock | |
B: | 23 Oct 1760 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Apr 1858 |
Mohicanville, Ashland, Ohio, United States |
1767-1796
Eleanor Riggs | |
B: | 1767 |
Argyle, Charlotte, New York Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 27 Jan 1785 |
Washington, New York, United States | |
D: | 7 Apr 1796 |
Kortright, Delaware, New York, United States |
Abt 1763-1813
Betsey Shepherd | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1798 |
Harpersfield, Delaware, New York, United States | |
D: | 1813 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States |
Abt 1785-
Mrs. John Williams-Murdock | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Harpersfield, Delaware, New York, United States |
1763-1845
Joshua Murdock | |
B: | 9 Oct 1763 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 13 Dec 1845 |
Venice, Cayuga, New York, United States |
1761-1839
Eunice Moore | |
B: | May 1761 |
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States | |
M: | 7 Feb 1787 |
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | |
D: | 21 Aug 1839 |
, , New York, United States |
1766-1851
Eli Murdock | |
B: | 9 Jun 1766 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut | |
D: | 10 Mar 1851 |
Schodack, Rensselaer, New York, United States |
1769-1830
Gemima Lennard | |
B: | 29 Nov 1769 |
Granville, Washington, New York, United States | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Strafford, Orange, Vermont, United States | |
D: | 25 Jan 1830 |
Schodack, Rensselaer, New York, USA |
1767-1819
Dan W. Murdock | |
B: | 23 Mar 1767 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 11 May 1819 |
Ashland, Ashland, Ohio, United States |
1768-Abt 1800
Mary A. Field | |
B: | 1768 |
Rutland, Rutland, Vermont, United States | |
M: | Abt 1786 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
1768-1807
Throop Murdock | |
B: | 15 Oct 1768 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 22 Feb 1807 |
Castleton, Rutland, Vermont, United States |
1773-
Prudence Baldwin | |
B: | 3 Jul 1773 |
New Milford, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Castleton, Rutland, Vermont, United States | |
D: | Rutland, Vermont, United States |
1770-1820
Elizabeth Murdock | |
B: | 15 Jun 1770 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 1820 |
New York, United States |
1763-1821
Josiah Baird | |
B: | 12 May 1763 |
Becket, Berkshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 30 Jul 1821 |
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States |
1774-1850
Eunice Murdock | |
B: | 26 Feb 1774 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1850 |
Wayne, Wood, Ohio, United States |
Abt 1770-
Joshua Leanard | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | Abt 1793 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1768-1826
Aaron Streeter Baird | |
B: | Jul 1768 |
Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 7 Aug 1826 |
Wayne, Ohio, United States |
1732-
Mary Wight | |
B: | 18 Aug 1732 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1729-1812
Samuel Murdock, Jr | |
B: | 27 Aug 1729 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 15 Mar 1749 |
Windham, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 2 Apr 1812 |
Rhinebeck, Dutchess, New York, United States |
1729-
William White | |
B: | 14 Apr 1729 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1731-1731
John Wight | |
B: | 3 May 1731 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Aug 1731 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1734-1737
John Wight | |
B: | 15 Oct 1734 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 29 Apr 1737 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1736-
Joshua Whyte | |
B: | 1 Jul 1736 |
Windham |
1738-1800
Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | 20 Jul 1738 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 7 Sep 1800 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1734-1811
Zachariah Waldo | |
B: | 1 Feb 1734 |
Windham Twp,Windham,Conneticut | |
M: | 21 Nov 1758 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | 8 Feb 1811 |
Canterbury, Windham, Conn. |
1740-1744
Ebenezer Wight or White | |
B: | 17 Sep 1740 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 27 May 1744 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1743-
Jemima White | |
B: | 12 Mar 1743 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1745-
Lydia Wright | |
B: | 10 Mar 1745 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Scotland Parish, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1739-Abt 1815
Edward Harris | |
B: | 17 Jul 1739 |
New London, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 26 Jul 1763 |
Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | Abt 1815 |
Camden Valley, Washington, New York, United States |
1747-
Sarah Wight or White | |
B: | 1 Jun 1747 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1744-1800
Jesse Shepard | |
B: | 6 Jul 1744 |
Plainfield, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1766 |
Plainfield, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1800 |
1749-
Martha Wight | |
B: | 11 Oct 1749 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1755-
Anna Wight | |
B: | 6 Sep 1755 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1711-1765
Elizabeth Cary | |
B: | 25 Mar 1711 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Mar 1765 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1708-1766
Joshua Wight | |
B: | 20 Oct 1708 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Jul 1728 |
Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Apr 1766 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1703-1766
Abigail Cary | |
B: | 15 Jan 1703 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Oct 1766 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1696-1779
Jeremiah Ripley, Jr | |
B: | 15 Apr 1696 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 9 Jan 1723 |
Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 7 Feb 1779 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1691-1771
John Abbe | |
B: | 20 Apr 1691 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 23 Apr 1751 |
D: | 16 Jan 1771 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1705-1784
Lydia Carey | |
B: | 12 Feb 1705 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 9 Apr 1784 |
Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1697-1781
David Bradford Ripley | |
B: | 20 May 1697 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Mar 1720 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 16 Feb 1781 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1708-1776
Ann Cary | |
B: | 21 Sep 1708 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 6 May 1776 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1716-1803
Nathan Dennison | |
B: | 20 Feb 1716 |
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 1 Apr 1736 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 10 Mar 1803 |
Kingston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States |
1713-1754
Eleazer Cary, Jr | |
B: | 19 Sep 1713 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 24 Jul 1754 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1717-1794
Jerusha Wales | |
B: | 27 Nov 1717 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 29 Jan 1735 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut | |
D: | 7 Feb 1794 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1715-1758
Mary Cary | |
B: | 23 Mar 1715 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 22 Dec 1758 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1714-Bef 1795
Gideon Bingham | |
B: | 3 Jul 1714 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
M: | 13 Jun 1734 |
Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | Bef Jan 1795 |
Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1718-1774
Martha CARY | |
B: | 1 Mar 1717/8 |
Bristol,Bristol,RI | |
D: | 25 Jan 1774 |
1720-Bef 1726
Sarah Cary | |
B: | 10 Apr 1720 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | Bef 4 May 1726 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States |
1721-1726
William Cary | |
B: | 4 Mar 1721 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 2 May 1726 |
Windham, Windham, Conn |
1724-1737
Alathea Cary | |
B: | 12 Aug 1724 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 22 Feb 1737 |
1729-1808
William Cary | |
B: | 28 Oct 1729 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
D: | 7 May 1808 |
East Lempster, Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire, United States |
1734-1809
Eunice Webb | |
B: | 12 Jan 1734 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America | |
M: | 19 Feb 1754 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States | |
D: | 9 Jul 1809 |
East Lempster, Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire, United States |
1686-1761
Lydia Throope | |
B: | 15 Jul 1686 |
Bristol, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 12 Jun 1761 |
Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1678-1754
Eleazer Cary | |
B: | 27 Sep 1678 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1700 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 28 Jul 1754 |
Windham, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1667-1742
Mary Throope | |
B: | 6 Apr 1667 |
Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Aug 1742 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1665-1728
John Barney | |
B: | 1 Aug 1665 |
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 4 Nov 1686 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 May 1728 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1662-1742
Capt John Andrews, II | |
B: | 20 Sep 1662 |
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 May 1736 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jul 1742 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1670-1737
Captain Daniel Throope | |
B: | 16 Apr 1670 |
Barnstable, Plymouth, British Colonial America | |
D: | 9 Dec 1737 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
Abt 1672-1712
Deborah Macey | |
B: | Abt 1672 |
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 8 Jun 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America |
1671-1697
Dorcas Barney | |
B: | 22 Apr 1671 |
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 23 Aug 1689 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Sep 1697 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1676-1752
Deborah Church | |
B: | 13 Mar 1676 |
Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 21 Jan 1713 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 8 Jun 1752 |
Little Compton, Colony of Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1672-1717
Elizabeth Throope | |
B: | 3 Mar 1672 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, United States of America | |
D: | 14 Dec 1717 |
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island, United States of America |
1666-Bef 1717
Jonathan Peck | |
B: | 5 Dec 1666 |
Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 31 Mar 1695 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | Bef 3 Jul 1717 |
Swansea, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1673-1713
Jonathan Pearce | |
B: | 1673 |
Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island, United States | |
M: | 1699 |
D: | 2 Jul 1713 |
Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1664-1744
Deacon William Pabodie, Jr. | |
B: | 24 Nov 1664 |
Duxbury, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 Mar 1715 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 17 Sep 1744 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1676-1772
John Throope | |
B: | 1676 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jan 1772 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1680-1731
Rebecca Smith | |
B: | 26 Apr 1680 |
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 26 Nov 1697 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 19 Dec 1731 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1683-1738
Susannah Sturgis | |
B: | 4 Jul 1683 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 9 Oct 1732 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 13 Oct 1738 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
<1711>-
Susanna Taylor | |
B: | <1711> |
Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts | |
M: | 2 Nov 1732 |
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America |
1678-1738
Capt. William Throope, II | |
B: | 1678 |
Barnstable, Plymouth, British Colonial America | |
D: | 3 Feb 1738 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1674-1737
Martha Cobleigh | |
B: | 26 Feb 1674 |
Bristol, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 20 Mar 1698 |
Bristol, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 13 Feb 1737 |
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America |
1681-1756
Thomas Throope | |
B: | 4 Sep 1681 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 18 Sep 1756 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1680-1740
Abigale Ware | |
B: | 1 Jan 1680 |
Wrentham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 18 Nov 1702 |
Wrentham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jul 1740 |
Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1679-1767
Zipporah Billings | |
B: | 20 Mar 1678/9 |
Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | |
M: | 7 Apr 1742 |
Bristol, Bristol, Colony of Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 25 Jan 1767 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
Abt 1683-1756
Martha Throope | |
B: | Abt 1683 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States | |
D: | 18 Sep 1756 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1683-
Samuel Hart | |
B: | 1683 |
Rhode Island, United States | |
M: | 29 Mar 1705 |
Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1684-1687
Mercy Throope | |
B: | 1684 |
Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1687 |
1636-1704
William Throope | |
B: | 19 Mar 1636 |
Sutton cum Lound, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 4 Dec 1704 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1643-1732
Mary Chapman | |
B: | 31 Oct 1643 |
Marshfield, Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
M: | 14 May 1666 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | |
D: | 6 Jun 1732 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, British Colonial America |
1620-1666
Robert Troope | |
B: | 1620 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1 Aug 1666 |
Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America |
1620-1666
Elizabeth Linnet | |
B: | 1620 |
England | |
M: | 26 Jan 1635 |
London, England | |
D: | 1666 |
Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Abt 1626-1658
Edmund Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1626 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1658 |
Abt 1630-1666
Thomas Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1630 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1 Aug 1666 |
Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America |
Abt 1638-
Mrs Mary Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1638 |
Of, Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England |
1632-
Anne Scrope | |
A: | 7 Jun 1632 |
Beaconsfield,Buckingham,England |
Abt 1634-
Margaret Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
Oxfordshire, England |
1630-
Jonathan Belgrave | |
B: | 1630 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1661 |
,,, (Eng) |
1637-
Adrian Scrope | |
B: | 1637 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
Abt 1640-
Mary Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Oxfordshire, England |
Abt 1642-Deceased
* Margaret Scrope | |
B: | Abt 1642 |
Southwark, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | Deceased |
1655-1738
Elizabeth Scrope | |
B: | 1655 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1738 |
1633-1702
Nathaniel Whitham | |
B: | 25 Sep 1633 |
London, England | |
M: | 1670 |
London, England | |
D: | 17 Mar 1702 |
St Bride's Church Fleet Street, London, England, United Kingdom |
Abt 1605-1660
Mary Waller | |
B: | Abt 1605 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 29 Nov 1660 |
Charing Cross, London, England |
1601-1660
Colonel Adrian Scrope | |
B: | 12 Jan 1601 |
Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | Abt 27 Nov 1624 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 17 Oct 1660 |
Charing Cross, Greater London, England |
1577-
Ellen Waller | |
A: | 5 Jan 1577 |
of Beaconfield,Hall Barns,Buckinghamshire,England |
1588-
Rebecca Waller | |
B: | 1588 |
Islington, London, England, United Kingdom |
1584-1625
John Shepard | |
B: | 1584 |
Islington, London, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1596 |
London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1625 |
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom |
1602-
Anne Waller | |
A: | 17 Oct 1602 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
1603-1627
Cicely Waller | |
B: | 1603 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 22 Jul 1627 |
Beaconsfield, , Buckinghamshire, England |
Abt 1584-1643
Nathaniel Tomkyns | |
B: | Abt 1584 |
Monington, Herefordshire, England | |
M: | 10 Feb 1625 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 5 Jul 1643 |
London, , Middlesex, England |
1604-1604
Dorothy Waller | |
A: | 4 Mar 1604 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1604 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
1605-
Edward Waller | |
A: | 9 Mar 1605 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
1605-1660
Elizabeth Waller | |
B: | 1605 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 17 Oct 1660 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island, USA |
Abt 1583-1639
Maximillian Pettis | |
B: | Abt 1583 |
of Stoke Talmage, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | 29 Oct 1618 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
B: | 26 Aug 1639 |
1601-1660
William Throop | |
B: | 1601 |
D: | 17 Oct 1660 |
1606-1687
Edmund Waller | |
A: | 3 Mar 1606 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
B: | 21 Oct 1687 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
<1610>-1634
Anne Banks | |
B: | <1610> |
M: | 5 Jul 1631 |
St Margaret's, Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | Oct 1634 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom |
1610-1677
Mary Bresse | |
B: | 1610 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | Abt 1635 |
Beaconsfield, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 2 May 1677 |
Hall Barns, Beaconsfield, Bucks, England |
<1866>-
Melissa Brown | |
B: | <1866> |
, Cherokee, Georgia | |
M: | Abt 1635 |
Hall Barns, Beaconsfield, Coleshill, England |
Abt 1606-
Dorothy Walter | |
B: | Abt 1606 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England |
Robert Price | |
M: | 26 Feb 1706 |
Saint Giles Cripplegate, London, London, England |
1607-1641
Griffith or Griffin Waller | |
A: | 28 Jun 1607 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 23 Oct 1641 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
1609-1641
Robert Thomas Waller | |
B: | 1609 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1641 |
Ireland |
Abt 1609-
Elizabeth Bramhall | |
B: | Abt 1609 |
England |
1610-
Stephen Waller | |
A: | 1 Jan 1610 |
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
Abt 1610-1654
Ursula Waller | |
B: | Abt 1610 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1654 |
Newent, Gloucestershire, England |
Est 1600-Aft 1663
Daniel Dobyns | |
B: | Est 1600 |
Newent, Gloucestershire, England | |
M: | 16 Oct 1629 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Aft 17 Jun 1663 |
Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England |
1616-
John Waller | |
B: | 27 Jan 1616 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
1616-1667
John Waller | |
B: | 1616 |
Hartford, Huntingdonshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 30 Jul 1667 |
Somerset, Maryland, British Colonial America |
1642-1710
Alice Major | |
B: | 2 Apr 1642 |
Accomack, Virginia, British Colonial America | |
M: | 1660 |
Accomack, Virginia, British Colonial America | |
D: | 1710 |
Talbot, Maryland, British Colonial America |
1580-1653
Anne Hampden | |
B: | 1580 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1653 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
1560-1616
Robert Waller, Esquire | |
B: | 2 Dec 1560 |
Agmondsham, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1601 |
Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 26 Aug 1616 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, , England |
1556-Bef 1606
Maria Hampden | |
B: | 1 Nov 1556 |
D: | Bef 1606 |
Abt 1553-1627
Walter Wentworth | |
B: | Abt 1553 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | <1588> |
D: | 1627 |
Abt 1568-1607
Elizabeth Hampden | |
B: | Abt 1568 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1607 |
Great Kymbell, Buckinghamshire, England |
Abt 1565-1626
Sir Jerome Horsey | |
B: | Abt 1565 |
Great Kimble, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 15 Oct 1591 |
London, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | Jan 1626 |
Great Kimble, Buckinghamshire, England |
1569-
Dorothy Hampden | |
A: | 26 Mar 1569 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
1566-
Robert Hatley | |
B: | 19 Sep 1566 |
Goldington, Bedfordshire, England | |
M: | 23 Oct 1587 |
1570-1597
William Hampden | |
B: | 5 Nov 1570 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 2 Apr 1597 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
1574-1665
Elizabeth Cromwell | |
B: | 1574 |
M: | 1594 |
Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1664/5 |
1572-1627
Sir Edmund Hampden | |
B: | 1572 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England, | |
D: | 21 Dec 1627 |
England |
Abt 1576-Deceased
Elinor Bernard, Fullwood | |
B: | Abt 1576 |
Prestwood, Great Missenden, Buckingham, England | |
M: | 1597 |
Prestwood, Buckingham, England | |
D: | Deceased |
1575-Bef 1606
Ruth Hampden | |
A: | 15 May 1575 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1606 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
Abt 1570-
Edward Oglethorpe | |
B: | Abt 1570 |
M: | 21 Jan 1587/8 |
1578-1579
John Hampden | |
A: | 2 Nov 1578 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
B: | 12 Feb 1579 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
1544-1593
Anne Cave | |
B: | 24 Feb 1544 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 31 Dec 1593 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England |
1543-1591
Griffith Hampden | |
B: | 1543 |
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 30 Nov 1564 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 27 Oct 1591 |
1539-Bef 1555
Margaret Cave | |
B: | 1539 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1555 |
1542-1570
Judith Cave | |
B: | 15 Nov 1542 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 6 Jul 1570 |
, , England |
1541-Bef 1608
William Chester | |
B: | 1541 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1561 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, Engl | |
D: | Bef 3 Jun 1608 |
Abt 1544-Bef 1555
Catherine Cave | |
B: | Abt 1544 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1555 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
1546-1575
Martha Cave | |
B: | 24 Feb 1546 |
Chichely, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1575 |
1541-1592
John Newdegate | |
B: | 1541 |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 7 Dec 1563 |
Harefield,London,England | |
D: | Feb 1592 |
Fleet Prison, London, England |
1546-Bef 1555
Dorothy Cave | |
B: | 1546 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1555 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
1556-1593
Mary Cave | |
B: | 1 Nov 1556 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 6 Oct 1593 |
Roxwell, Essex, England, UK |
1550-1603
Jerome Weston | |
B: | 1550 |
Roxwell, Essex, England | |
M: | 25 Nov 1572 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 31 Dec 1603 |
Roxwell, Essex, England |
1517-1558
Anthony Cave | |
B: | 1517 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 9 Sep 1558 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
Abt 1521-1577
Elizabeth Lovett | |
B: | Abt 1521 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1539 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 21 Aug 1577 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
Abt 1521-1577
Elizabeth Lovett | |
B: | Abt 1521 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1539 |
Chicheley, Buckingham, England | |
D: | 21 Aug 1577 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, England |
1518-1575
John Cave | |
B: | 1518 |
Northumberland, England | |
D: | 1575 |
Northumberland, England |
1522-1557
Margaret Throckmorton | |
B: | 1522 |
Northumberland, England | |
M: | 1543 |
Thorpe Malsor,Northamptonshire,England | |
D: | 8 Dec 1557 |
Northumberland, England |
<1518>-1605
Alice Bunsye | |
B: | <1518> |
Of Thorpe Malsor, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | 8 Apr 1559 |
Thorpe Malsor, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 20 Jan 1605 |
Abt 1524-
Roger Cave | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
Bovegrave,, Eng. |
Abt 1525-
Margaret LISLE | |
B: | Abt 1525 |
Surrey, England | |
D: | Hungarton, Leicestershire, England |
1465-1538
Richard Cave | |
B: | 1465 |
Stanford, , Northampton, England | |
D: | 20 Apr 1538 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
1475-1531
Lady Margaret Saxby, Baroness Cave | |
B: | 1475 |
Calais, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France | |
M: | 1490 |
Chicheley, Buckinghamshire, ENG | |
D: | 30 Mar 1531 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Abt 1468-
William Cave | |
B: | Abt 1468 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Abt 1469-
John Cave | |
B: | Abt 1469 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Abt 1470-
Peter Cave, Esquire | |
B: | Abt 1470 |
Stanford, , Northampton, England | |
D: | Stanford, , Northampton, England |
Abt 1471-
Christopher Cave | |
B: | Abt 1471 |
Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Abt 1475-
Henry Cave | |
B: | Abt 1475 |
in Stanford, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Stanford, Northamptonshire, England |
Abt 1493-1558
Thomas Cave | |
B: | Abt 1493 |
Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 1558 |
Selby, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom |
1445-1495
Thomas Cave | |
B: | 1445 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 17 Sep 1495 |
Stanford on Avon, Northamptonshire, England |
1450-1520
Thomasine Passemer | |
B: | 1450 |
Yelvertoft Manor, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 1464 |
Stanford, Kent, England | |
D: | 1520 |
Stanford Hall, Northamptonshire, England |